6 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Fukuoka Rizing
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
67-79
|
1-0
|
R. Rossiter
26
|
R. Rossiter
13
|
S. Ikaruga
8
|
7 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Fukuoka Rizing
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
73-82
|
2-0
|
R. Rossiter
29
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
H. Watanabe
6
|
12 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
104-84
|
3-0
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
J. Gibbs
11
|
Y. Ando
5
|
13 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
85-80
|
4-0
|
R. Rossiter
34
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
Y. Tabise
9
|
17 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
74-79
|
5-0
|
R. Rossiter
35
|
J. Gibbs
16
|
H. Watanabe
4
|
20 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
70-72
|
5-1
|
R. Rossiter
37
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
H. Watanabe
4
|
21 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
79-70
|
6-1
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
H. Watanabe
6
|
24 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Akita Northern Happinets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
74-77
|
7-1
|
R. Rossiter
22
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
28 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
72-86
|
8-1
|
J. Gibbs
28
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
H. Watanabe
5
|
29 ott 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
60-85
|
9-1
|
R. Rossiter
25
|
J. Gibbs
12
|
R. Rossiter
6
|
3 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Shiga Lakestars
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
90-93
|
9-2
|
R. Rossiter
23
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
S. Ikaruga
8
|
4 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Shiga Lakestars
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
98-61
|
10-2
|
Y. Ando
22
|
R. Rossiter
12
|
R. Rossiter
13
|
7 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
73-61
|
11-2
|
S. Ikaruga
20
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
H. Watanabe
6
|
10 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Fukuoka Rizing
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
97-65
|
12-2
|
R. Rossiter
19
|
R. Rossiter
18
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
11 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Fukuoka Rizing
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
86-66
|
13-2
|
Y. Ando
24
|
R. Rossiter
16
|
H. Watanabe
5
|
17 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
70-96
|
14-2
|
R. Rossiter
17
|
J. Gibbs
18
|
J. Gibbs
7
|
18 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Toyama Grouses
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
65-74
|
15-2
|
J. Gibbs
22
|
R. Rossiter
12
|
S. Ikaruga
6
|
23 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
79-86
|
16-2
|
H. Watanabe
21
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
H. Watanabe
5
|
24 nov 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
75-79
|
17-2
|
Y. Ando
22
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
J. Gibbs
7
|
8 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Ryukyu Golden Kings
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
90-93
|
17-3
|
R. Rossiter
52
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
H. Watanabe
5
|
9 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Ryukyu Golden Kings
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
77-67
|
18-3
|
R. Rossiter
25
|
R. Rossiter
16
|
H. Watanabe
5
|
12 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
63-64
|
18-4
|
R. Rossiter
33
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
H. Watanabe
8
|
15 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Niigata Albirex
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
73-75
|
19-4
|
H. Watanabe
20
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
J. Gibbs
6
|
16 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Niigata Albirex
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
62-68
|
20-4
|
J. Gibbs
16
|
J. Gibbs
10
|
J. Gibbs
9
|
22 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Osaka Evessa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
70-74
|
21-4
|
R. Rossiter
24
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
S. Ikaruga
5
|
23 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Osaka Evessa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
76-73
|
21-5
|
R. Rossiter
28
|
J. Gibbs
13
|
H. Watanabe
5
|
27 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
vs Akita Northern Happinets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
84-59
|
22-5
|
Y. Ando
25
|
J. Gibbs
14
|
H. Watanabe
9
|
29 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
75-82
|
23-5
|
R. Rossiter
25
|
R. Rossiter
19
|
R. Rossiter
4
|
30 dic 2018
|
00:00 |
@ Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
85-89
|
24-5
|
R. Rossiter
30
|
R. Rossiter
13
|
J. Gibbs
4
|
5 gen 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
79-62
|
24-6
|
Y. Ando
17
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
H. Watanabe
7
|
6 gen 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
62-63
|
25-6
|
R. Rossiter
21
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
Y. Ando
4
|
16 gen 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
80-71
|
25-7
|
Y. Ando
13
|
J. Gibbs
12
|
S. Ikaruga
5
|
23 gen 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
81-62
|
26-7
|
J. Gibbs
17
|
J. Gibbs
11
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
25 gen 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
79-78
|
27-7
|
Y. Ando
18
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
S. Ikaruga
6
|
26 gen 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
68-57
|
28-7
|
Y. Ando
20
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
J. Gibbs
5
|
30 gen 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Akita Northern Happinets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
74-78
|
29-7
|
R. Rossiter
16
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
2 feb 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
65-68
|
29-8
|
M. Heyma
18
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
H. Watanabe
4
|
3 feb 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
82-64
|
30-8
|
Y. Ando
25
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
H. Watanabe
6
|
9 feb 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
91-71
|
31-8
|
H. Watanabe
22
|
J. Gibbs
15
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
10 feb 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
92-79
|
32-8
|
J. Gibbs
18
|
J. Gibbs
10
|
R. Rossiter
7
|
2 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
@ San-en NeoPhoenix
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
53-73
|
33-8
|
K. Takeuchi
15
|
R. Rossiter
12
|
M. Heyma
3
|
3 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
@ San-en NeoPhoenix
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
66-82
|
34-8
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
S. Ikaruga
6
|
9 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
vs SeaHorses Mikawa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
98-77
|
35-8
|
H. Watanabe
29
|
J. Gibbs
11
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
10 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
vs SeaHorses Mikawa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
79-56
|
36-8
|
J. Gibbs
17
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
M. Heyma
7
|
13 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
77-83
|
37-8
|
R. Rossiter
22
|
J. Gibbs
12
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
16 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Kyoto Hannaryz
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
92-60
|
38-8
|
R. Rossiter
22
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
J. Gibbs
7
|
17 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Kyoto Hannaryz
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
75-82
|
38-9
|
R. Rossiter
23
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
S. Ikaruga
5
|
23 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Yokohama B-Corsairs
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
64-79
|
39-9
|
R. Rossiter
29
|
R. Rossiter
17
|
S. Ikaruga
6
|
24 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Yokohama B-Corsairs
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
79-90
|
40-9
|
R. Rossiter
29
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
27 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Akita Northern Happinets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
99-54
|
41-9
|
Y. Ando
20
|
J. Gibbs
11
|
R. Rossiter
12
|
30 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
95-86
|
41-10
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
S. Ikaruga
5
|
31 mar 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
70-72
|
42-10
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
M. Heyma
7
|
M. Heyma
7
|
3 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
86-65
|
43-10
|
K. Takeuchi
19
|
J. Gibbs
10
|
J. Gibbs
9
|
5 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
87-83
|
44-10
|
J. Gibbs
23
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
6 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
56-60
|
44-11
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
H. Watanabe
4
|
10 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
83-95
|
45-11
|
Y. Ando
17
|
J. Gibbs
9
|
M. Heyma
10
|
13 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
61-72
|
46-11
|
R. Rossiter
22
|
J. Gibbs
13
|
S. Ikaruga
4
|
14 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
@ Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
65-99
|
47-11
|
S. Ikaruga
16
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
R. Rossiter
6
|
20 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Akita Northern Happinets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
78-73
|
48-11
|
J. Gibbs
18
|
R. Rossiter
6
|
M. Heyma
5
|
21 apr 2019
|
00:00 |
vs Akita Northern Happinets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
80-72
|
49-11
|
R. Rossiter
24
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
R. Rossiter
8
|