10 ott 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
84-87
|
1-0
|
H. Watanabe
23
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
T. Brenton
5
|
11 ott 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
75-92
|
2-0
|
R. Rossiter
22
|
R. Rossiter
13
|
Y. Tabise
7
|
18 ott 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
59-91
|
2-1
|
R. Rossiter
17
|
R. Rossiter
12
|
T. Brenton
3
|
19 ott 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
78-92
|
2-2
|
R. Rossiter
22
|
R. Rossiter
16
|
Y. Tabise
6
|
25 ott 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Tsukuba
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
77-98
|
3-2
|
R. Rossiter
16
|
T. Brenton
15
|
Y. Tabise
6
|
26 ott 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Tsukuba
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
69-105
|
4-2
|
K. Barone
15
|
T. Brenton
16
|
T. Brenton
9
|
1 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
97-76
|
5-2
|
T. Brenton
17
|
K. Barone
10
|
R. Rossiter
6
|
2 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
72-66
|
6-2
|
R. Rossiter
22
|
R. Rossiter
18
|
Y. Tabise
4
|
7 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
70-85
|
7-2
|
H. Watanabe
16
|
K. Barone
9
|
H. Watanabe
7
|
8 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
76-91
|
8-2
|
Y. Tabise
25
|
K. Barone
8
|
H. Watanabe
6
|
15 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
89-76
|
9-2
|
R. Rossiter
26
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
T. Brenton
7
|
16 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
77-65
|
10-2
|
K. Barone
17
|
T. Brenton
10
|
T. Brenton
4
|
22 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
@ SeaHorses Mikawa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
85-75
|
10-3
|
R. Rossiter
25
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
T. Brenton
4
|
23 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
@ SeaHorses Mikawa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
75-69
|
10-4
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
K. Barone
13
|
H. Watanabe
4
|
29 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
76-90
|
10-5
|
T. Brenton
15
|
K. Barone
8
|
H. Watanabe
5
|
30 nov 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
75-81
|
10-6
|
R. Rossiter
23
|
R. Rossiter
13
|
T. Brenton
5
|
5 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
57-77
|
11-6
|
T. Furu
20
|
R. Rossiter
13
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
6 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
76-88
|
12-6
|
R. Rossiter
27
|
R. Rossiter
13
|
Y. Tabise
7
|
12 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Tsukuba
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
103-58
|
13-6
|
R. Rossiter
19
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
S. Tuwetari
6
|
13 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Tsukuba
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
101-62
|
14-6
|
K. Barone
19
|
R. Rossiter
12
|
T. Brenton
6
|
19 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
56-67
|
15-6
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
R. Rossiter
17
|
T. Brenton
3
|
20 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
@ Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
72-87
|
16-6
|
R. Rossiter
19
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
Y. Tabise
8
|
23 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
80-65
|
17-6
|
T. Furu
19
|
K. Barone
13
|
Y. Tabise
8
|
27 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
76-99
|
17-7
|
K. Barone
22
|
R. Rossiter
12
|
Y. Ando
5
|
28 dic 2014
|
20:00 |
vs Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
83-75
|
18-7
|
R. Rossiter
21
|
R. Rossiter
18
|
Y. Tabise
7
|
21 gen 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Sun Rockers Shibuya
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
90-99
|
18-8
|
R. Rossiter
34
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
Y. Tabise
7
|
24 gen 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
70-76
|
19-8
|
R. Rossiter
21
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
Y. Tabise
5
|
25 gen 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
56-53
|
19-9
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
T. Brenton
3
|
31 gen 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Hiroshima Dragonflies
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
74-61
|
20-9
|
D. Yamada
20
|
R. Rossiter
24
|
R. Rossiter
5
|
1 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Hiroshima Dragonflies
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
84-74
|
21-9
|
R. Rossiter
27
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
Y. Tabise
8
|
7 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Wakayama Trians
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
62-105
|
22-9
|
R. Rossiter
27
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
T. Brenton
6
|
8 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Wakayama Trians
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
70-90
|
23-9
|
R. Rossiter
39
|
R. Rossiter
21
|
T. Brenton
10
|
11 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Levanga Hokkaido
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
80-90
|
24-9
|
R. Rossiter
26
|
R. Rossiter
19
|
T. Brenton
6
|
14 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Kumamoto Vorters
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
84-71
|
25-9
|
R. Rossiter
37
|
R. Rossiter
16
|
T. Brenton
11
|
15 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Kumamoto Vorters
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
106-80
|
26-9
|
R. Rossiter
27
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
Y. Tabise
8
|
21 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Kobe Storks
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
66-82
|
27-9
|
T. Furu
25
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
T. Brenton
2
|
22 feb 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Kobe Storks
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
68-97
|
28-9
|
R. Rossiter
21
|
R. Rossiter
21
|
H. Watanabe
7
|
7 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
70-88
|
29-9
|
R. Rossiter
36
|
T. Brenton
12
|
T. Brenton
4
|
8 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
64-93
|
30-9
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
T. Brenton
4
|
14 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
vs SeaHorses Mikawa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
68-65
|
31-9
|
T. Furu
24
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
Y. Tabise
5
|
15 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
vs SeaHorses Mikawa
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
73-88
|
31-10
|
R. Rossiter
23
|
R. Rossiter
11
|
T. Furu
5
|
21 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Hiroshima Dragonflies
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
65-69
|
32-10
|
R. Rossiter
20
|
R. Rossiter
16
|
T. Brenton
2
|
22 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Hiroshima Dragonflies
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
67-91
|
33-10
|
T. Furu
26
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
T. Brenton
6
|
28 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Wakayama Trians
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
100-57
|
34-10
|
T. Furu
18
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
R. Rossiter
10
|
29 mar 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Wakayama Trians
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
95-61
|
35-10
|
K. Barone
16
|
R. Rossiter
23
|
K. Barone
3
|
4 apr 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Kumamoto Vorters
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
61-94
|
36-10
|
R. Rossiter
23
|
K. Barone
11
|
Y. Tabise
6
|
5 apr 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Kumamoto Vorters
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
66-74
|
37-10
|
R. Rossiter
23
|
T. Brenton
8
|
R. Rossiter
6
|
10 apr 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Kobe Storks
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
114-91
|
38-10
|
T. Furu
28
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
R. Rossiter
8
|
11 apr 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Kobe Storks
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
102-80
|
39-10
|
R. Rossiter
25
|
R. Rossiter
9
|
Y. Tabise
6
|
25 apr 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
84-81
|
40-10
|
R. Rossiter
17
|
R. Rossiter
17
|
R. Rossiter
6
|
26 apr 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
84-80
|
41-10
|
T. Furu
21
|
R. Rossiter
14
|
R. Rossiter
4
|
29 apr 2015
|
20:00 |
vs Chiba Jets
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
83-71
|
42-10
|
T. Furu
19
|
T. Brenton
13
|
T. Brenton
8
|
2 mag 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Tsukuba
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
W
68-87
|
43-10
|
K. Barone
14
|
K. Barone
7
|
T. Brenton
6
|
3 mag 2015
|
20:00 |
@ Alvark Tokyo
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya
|
L
83-76
|
43-11
|
R. Rossiter
21
|
R. Rossiter
15
|
Y. Tabise
6
|