25 set 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Donetsk
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
70-91
|
0-1
|
C. Burns
16
|
K. Tiggs
7
|
K. Tiggs
5
|
2 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Kryvbasbasket
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
87-79
|
1-1
|
C. Burns
26
|
C. Burns
9
|
C. Burns
4
|
9 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
@ BC Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
74-78
|
2-1
|
C. Burns
21
|
V. Hunter
9
|
H. Kandrusevich
3
|
11 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Budivelnyk Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
105-91
|
2-2
|
C. Burns
18
|
C. Burns
8
|
A. Rybalko
3
|
16 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Dnipro
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
121-114
|
3-2
|
C. Burns
27
|
C. Burns
11
|
A. Rybalko
7
|
19 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
@ MBC Mykolaiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
91-77
|
3-3
|
C. Burns
22
|
C. Burns
14
|
K. Mays
4
|
23 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
@ DneprAzot
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
76-66
|
3-4
|
C. Burns
16
|
C. Burns
10
|
A. Rybalko
5
|
27 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Azovmash
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
86-92
|
3-5
|
C. Burns
21
|
C. Burns
11
|
A. Rybalko
5
|
30 ott 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
82-94
|
4-5
|
C. Burns
27
|
C. Burns
10
|
K. Mays
4
|
1 nov 2010
|
20:00 |
@ BC Goverla
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
80-68
|
4-6
|
K. Mays
18
|
C. Burns
11
|
A. Rybalko
3
|
6 nov 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Khimik Yuzhny
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
90-78
|
5-6
|
C. Burns
21
|
C. Burns
9
|
K. Mays
5
|
8 nov 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Odessa
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
79-64
|
6-6
|
C. Burns
18
|
C. Burns
10
|
K. Mays
5
|
14 nov 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Azovmash
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
77-72
|
6-7
|
W. Efejuku-Rose
21
|
C. Burns
10
|
W. Efejuku-Rose
5
|
16 nov 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Donetsk
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
88-60
|
6-8
|
W. Efejuku-Rose
21
|
C. Burns
3
|
K. Mays
3
|
24 nov 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Kryvbasbasket
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
105-94
|
6-9
|
C. Burns
25
|
W. Efejuku-Rose
6
|
A. Rybalko
6
|
27 nov 2010
|
20:00 |
vs BC Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
75-59
|
7-9
|
C. Burns
18
|
V. Hunter
7
|
H. Kandrusevich
6
|
2 dic 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Khimik Yuzhny
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
86-92
|
8-9
|
C. Burns
21
|
C. Burns
15
|
C. Burns
3
|
4 dic 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Odessa
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
102-90
|
8-10
|
W. Efejuku-Rose
26
|
C. Burns
9
|
W. Efejuku-Rose
4
|
7 dic 2010
|
20:00 |
vs DneprAzot
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
92-80
|
9-10
|
K. Mays
20
|
V. Hunter
8
|
A. Rybalko
5
|
12 dic 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Politekhnika-Halychyna
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
78-69
|
10-10
|
C. Burns
20
|
C. Burns
12
|
K. Mays
5
|
14 dic 2010
|
20:00 |
vs BC Goverla
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
76-68
|
11-10
|
V. Hunter
14
|
C. Burns
8
|
K. Mays
5
|
18 dic 2010
|
20:00 |
vs Budivelnyk Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
65-82
|
11-11
|
W. Efejuku-Rose
22
|
V. Hunter
10
|
K. Mays
4
|
21 dic 2010
|
20:00 |
@ Dnipro
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
89-81
|
11-12
|
V. Hunter
22
|
V. Hunter
9
|
A. Rybalko
3
|
5 gen 2011
|
20:00 |
vs MBC Mykolaiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
90-75
|
12-12
|
C. Burns
26
|
C. Burns
8
|
K. Mays
4
|
9 gen 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Donetsk
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
75-91
|
12-13
|
C. Burns
19
|
V. Hunter
11
|
K. Mays
4
|
12 gen 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Budivelnyk Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
83-67
|
12-14
|
C. Burns
23
|
V. Hunter
8
|
K. Mays
4
|
21 gen 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Azovmash
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
70-65
|
13-14
|
V. Hunter
25
|
V. Hunter
13
|
A. Rybalko
3
|
24 gen 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Kryvbasbasket
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
95-78
|
14-14
|
C. Burns
24
|
A. Johnson
7
|
H. Kandrusevich
5
|
29 gen 2011
|
20:00 |
@ MBC Mykolaiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
86-66
|
14-15
|
A. Rybalko
17
|
V. Hunter
13
|
K. Mays
6
|
1 feb 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Dnipro
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
87-61
|
15-15
|
V. Hunter
26
|
C. Burns
9
|
K. Mays
9
|
7 feb 2011
|
20:00 |
@ DneprAzot
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
78-83
|
16-15
|
K. Mays
22
|
C. Burns
10
|
A. Rybalko
7
|
19 feb 2011
|
20:00 |
@ BC Goverla
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
87-77
|
16-16
|
V. Hunter
22
|
V. Hunter
9
|
C. Burns
4
|
21 feb 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
88-84
|
16-17
|
C. Burns
20
|
C. Burns
10
|
R. Harris
2
|
26 feb 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Khimik Yuzhny
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
64-62
|
17-17
|
H. Kandrusevich
18
|
V. Hunter
10
|
R. Harris
3
|
28 feb 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Odessa
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
82-74
|
18-17
|
K. Mays
18
|
C. Burns
8
|
R. Harris
5
|
6 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
@ BC Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
60-86
|
19-17
|
C. Burns
25
|
C. Burns
9
|
R. Harris
9
|
11 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Kryvbasbasket
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
82-95
|
20-17
|
V. Hunter
20
|
C. Burns
14
|
R. Harris
8
|
13 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
vs DneprAzot
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
98-72
|
21-17
|
C. Burns
19
|
V. Hunter
7
|
R. Harris
10
|
18 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Politekhnika-Halychyna
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
97-87
|
22-17
|
C. Burns
20
|
R. Guinn
9
|
A. Rybalko
6
|
20 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
vs BC Goverla
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
80-84
|
22-18
|
K. Mays
21
|
C. Burns
9
|
H. Kandrusevich
4
|
24 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
vs BC Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
90-87
|
23-18
|
R. Guinn
18
|
C. Burns
15
|
A. Rybalko
7
|
28 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Donetsk
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
87-78
|
23-19
|
R. Guinn
19
|
V. Hunter
7
|
R. Harris
3
|
30 mar 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Azovmash
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
93-87
|
23-20
|
R. Harris
17
|
C. Burns
8
|
R. Harris
9
|
5 apr 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Odessa
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
71-88
|
24-20
|
K. Mays
19
|
R. Guinn
9
|
R. Guinn
5
|
8 apr 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Dnipro
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
84-71
|
24-21
|
C. Burns
18
|
C. Burns
16
|
H. Kandrusevich
3
|
12 apr 2011
|
20:00 |
vs MBC Mykolaiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
84-85
|
24-22
|
K. Mays
24
|
C. Burns
10
|
R. Harris
4
|
14 apr 2011
|
20:00 |
vs Budivelnyk Kyiv
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
L
79-80
|
24-23
|
H. Kandrusevich
20
|
C. Burns
10
|
R. Harris
5
|
18 apr 2011
|
20:00 |
@ Khimik Yuzhny
Zaporizhye
Zaporizhye
|
W
91-96
|
25-23
|
K. Mays
24
|
C. Burns
9
|
K. Mays
5
|