1 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
72-89
|
1 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
83-72
|
1 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
70-72
|
1 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BC Vienna
|
86-69
|
3 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
68-82
|
9 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
75-84
|
9 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
64-82
|
9 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
93-72
|
9 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
100-87
|
9 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
93-96
|
16 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
96-93
|
16 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
66-49
|
16 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
87-78
|
17 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
92-87
|
22 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
82-80
|
22 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
77-85
|
23 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
67-84
|
23 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
90-87
|
24 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
76-62
|
26 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
70-46
|
26 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
73-66
|
26 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
80-87
|
30 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
101-63
|
30 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
76-65
|
30 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
67-85
|
30 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Swans Gmunden
|
72-88
|
30 ott 2011
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
89-79
|
6 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
96-91
|
6 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
67-69
|
6 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
93-84
|
6 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
73-95
|
6 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-87
|
13 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
86-88
|
13 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
83-76
|
14 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
109-77
|
19 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
83-65
|
20 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
83-90
|
20 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
79-76
|
21 nov 2011
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
70-69
|
26 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
78-62
|
27 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
103-67
|
27 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
89-64
|
27 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
72-97
|
28 nov 2011
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
89-65
|
2 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
102-76
|
4 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
69-67
|
4 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
75-67
|
4 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
80-87
|
4 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
77-78
|
8 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
95-93
|
8 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
75-98
|
8 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
67-55
|
8 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
74-90
|
11 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
93-71
|
11 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
83-88
|
11 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
68-80
|
11 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
61-73
|
11 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
91-79
|
16 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
100-83
|
18 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
91-101
|
18 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
78-76
|
19 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
83-71
|
26 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
87-85
|
26 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
86-88
|
26 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
76-82
|
27 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
97-77
|
30 dic 2011
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
77-84
|
4 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
94-82
|
4 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
71-105
|
6 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
80-96
|
6 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
86-55
|
6 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
98-91
|
8 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
81-79
|
8 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
86-65
|
8 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
80-101
|
8 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
74-68
|
8 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
103-85
|
15 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
78-87
|
15 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
79-60
|
15 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
65-60
|
15 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
67-72
|
20 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
101-83
|
20 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
92-82
|
20 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
79-78
|
20 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
70-78
|
20 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
80-74
|
22 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
91-98
|
22 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
80-91
|
22 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
69-83
|
22 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BC Vienna
|
80-94
|
23 gen 2012
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
81-92
|
4 feb 2012
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
88-76
|
5 feb 2012
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
91-84
|
5 feb 2012
|
20:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
101-95
|
5 feb 2012
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
100-79
|
5 feb 2012
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
73-77
|