21 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Saint-Quentin
|
79-82
|
21 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Angers
|
70-83
|
21 sept 2018
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Brissac
|
86-63
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
59-92
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
89-77
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Besançon
|
82-83
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Orchies
|
61-68
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
68-69
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
71-64
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
La Charité
|
68-87
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Pôle France
|
79-51
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Le Havre
|
70-82
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Bordeaux
|
88-89
|
22 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Vitré
|
65-91
|
24 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Recy
|
84-55
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Aubenas
|
90-75
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Saint-Vallier
|
61-68
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Feurs
|
65-67
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Kaysersberg
|
65-43
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
SOM Boulogne
|
91-83
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
83-70
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Stade Rochelais
|
82-87
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
92-91
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Rueil
|
72-58
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Tours
|
54-92
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Lorient
|
77-75
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
73-83
|
25 sept 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Challans
|
90-86
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Besançon
|
79-74
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
85-79
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
101-106
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
71-75
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Saint-Quentin
|
89-97
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Orchies
|
76-96
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
59-69
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Challans
|
Angers
|
74-63
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Bordeaux
|
61-69
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
89-72
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
La Charité
|
67-75
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Vitré
|
75-72
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Pôle France
|
93-60
|
29 sept 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Le Havre
|
89-78
|
5 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Saint-Vallier
|
68-82
|
5 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Kaysersberg
|
87-86
|
5 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Lorient
|
65-70
|
5 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Challans
|
74-95
|
5 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Brissac
|
67-76
|
5 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Rueil
|
91-80
|
5 oct 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
80-92
|
6 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
SOM Boulogne
|
100-89
|
6 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Recy
|
75-84
|
6 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Feurs
|
71-56
|
6 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
75-72
|
6 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Aubenas
|
80-59
|
6 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Tours
|
78-88
|
6 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Stade Rochelais
|
68-45
|
12 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
67-70
|
12 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Saint-Quentin
|
65-75
|
12 oct 2018
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Pôle France
|
95-52
|
12 oct 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Vitré
|
77-74
|
12 oct 2018
|
20:30
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Angers
|
89-85
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Orchies
|
57-77
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Aubenas
|
85-75
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
88-79
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
80-85
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Besançon
|
87-60
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Le Havre
|
53-80
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Stade Rochelais
|
85-45
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
73-68
|
13 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
La Charité
|
81-70
|
19 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
100-67
|
19 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Brissac
|
77-67
|
19 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Bordeaux
|
88-73
|
19 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Lorient
|
55-67
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Feurs
|
86-81
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
SOM Boulogne
|
61-82
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
78-71
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Saint-Vallier
|
74-80
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Recy
|
85-74
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Challans
|
99-121
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Tours
|
78-77
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
72-79
|
20 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Rueil
|
82-71
|
21 oct 2018
|
15:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Kaysersberg
|
87-65
|
23 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
88-85
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
79-69
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Orchies
|
90-71
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Aubenas
|
51-86
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
La Charité
|
76-81
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Angers
|
77-91
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Stade Rochelais
|
96-78
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Vitré
|
88-65
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Pôle France
|
65-50
|
26 oct 2018
|
20:30
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
82-73
|
27 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Saint-Quentin
|
66-76
|
27 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Besançon
|
107-62
|
27 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Recy
|
91-63
|
27 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
85-72
|
27 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Lorient
|
105-109
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Saint-Vallier
|
64-68
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
82-75
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Feurs
|
61-64
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Kaysersberg
|
81-70
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
61-69
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
74-59
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
SOM Boulogne
|
88-79
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
100-96
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Bordeaux
|
90-91
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Challans
|
79-94
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Rueil
|
84-71
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Le Havre
|
72-77
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Brissac
|
86-71
|
30 oct 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Tours
|
83-72
|
2 nov 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
La Charité
|
85-90
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
88-70
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Aubenas
|
89-100
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
92-84
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Saint-Quentin
|
65-49
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Besançon
|
92-64
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
SOM Boulogne
|
83-82
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Recy
|
103-66
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Challans
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
86-70
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Stade Rochelais
|
53-74
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Vitré
|
84-82
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Angers
|
70-89
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Tours
|
100-81
|
3 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Lorient
|
94-95
|
9 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Rueil
|
91-89
|
9 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
69-71
|
9 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Bordeaux
|
80-78
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
66-87
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Kaysersberg
|
81-76
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Saint-Vallier
|
68-60
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Feurs
|
58-61
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
74-47
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Saint-Quentin
|
56-83
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
71-70
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Le Havre
|
80-84
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Challans
|
59-99
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Brissac
|
81-71
|
10 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Pôle France
|
74-49
|
14 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
74-68
|
16 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Recy
|
83-62
|
16 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Aubenas
|
72-81
|
16 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
La Charité
|
71-81
|
16 nov 2018
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Tours
|
62-83
|
16 nov 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Stade Rochelais
|
70-81
|
16 nov 2018
|
20:30
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Rueil
|
79-81
|
17 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
SOM Boulogne
|
71-75
|
17 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
70-59
|
17 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Besançon
|
91-78
|
17 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Kaysersberg
|
99-84
|
17 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Lorient
|
74-94
|
17 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Angers
|
57-58
|
23 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Orchies
|
84-96
|
23 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Le Havre
|
87-83
|
23 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Saint-Quentin
|
82-86
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
57-77
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
74-79
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Saint-Vallier
|
71-65
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Feurs
|
79-85
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
87-92
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Vitré
|
100-89
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Bordeaux
|
65-67
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
69-62
|
24 nov 2018
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Challans
|
74-92
|
4 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Aubenas
|
99-74
|
7 dic 2018
|
17:00
|
Pôle France
|
Stade Rochelais
|
54-73
|
7 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
SOM Boulogne
|
71-92
|
7 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Lorient
|
89-78
|
7 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
La Charité
|
89-61
|
7 dic 2018
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
89-75
|
7 dic 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Tours
|
74-68
|
8 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Recy
|
79-45
|
8 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
90-76
|
8 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
81-64
|
8 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Rueil
|
Game preview
|
8 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
77-61
|
8 dic 2018
|
20:30
|
Feurs
|
Saint-Vallier
|
76-84
|
9 dic 2018
|
16:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Kaysersberg
|
70-77
|
11 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Kaysersberg
|
87-95
|
11 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Challans
|
77-79
|
13 dic 2018
|
15:00
|
Pôle France
|
Lorient
|
72-87
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Aubenas
|
86-80
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Kaysersberg
|
86-90
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Saint-Vallier
|
81-61
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Challans
|
Game preview
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Stade Rochelais
|
79-73
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Tours
|
71-68
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
73-70
|
14 dic 2018
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Rueil
|
84-74
|
15 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Feurs
|
88-71
|
15 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
89-87
|
15 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Recy
|
86-60
|
15 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
SOM Boulogne
|
72-60
|
15 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
99-74
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
92-94
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
103-76
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
74-73
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
78-76
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Orchies
|
94-77
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Saint-Quentin
|
71-89
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Besançon
|
79-83
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
La Charité
|
87-90
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Le Havre
|
96-87
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Pôle France
|
98-69
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Vitré
|
78-77
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Angers
|
69-56
|
18 dic 2018
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Bordeaux
|
87-62
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Feurs
|
56-67
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
88-92
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Aubenas
|
87-72
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Recy
|
88-85
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
SOM Boulogne
|
74-71
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Saint-Vallier
|
78-64
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Bordeaux
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Stade Rochelais
|
84-87
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Lorient
|
93-74
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Tours
|
81-68
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Rueil
|
73-85
|
22 dic 2018
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
63-78
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
93-65
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
83-74
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
69-95
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Saint-Quentin
|
67-79
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Besançon
|
76-72
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
La Charité
|
92-79
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
71-73
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Bordeaux
|
63-78
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Challans
|
Le Havre
|
72-81
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Vitré
|
59-60
|
5 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Angers
|
102-84
|
7 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
70-77
|
7 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Pôle France
|
Game preview
|
8 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Orchies
|
89-93
|
9 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
11 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
87-75
|
11 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
SOM Boulogne
|
83-92
|
11 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Tours
|
88-87
|
11 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
87-74
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Feurs
|
76-59
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
73-47
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Recy
|
58-82
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Saint-Vallier
|
69-81
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Challans
|
81-92
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Bordeaux
|
82-84
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Lorient
|
87-79
|
12 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Rueil
|
91-93
|
13 ene 2019
|
16:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Kaysersberg
|
99-94
|
15 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Pôle France
|
94-65
|
16 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Saint-Vallier
|
77-83
|
18 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
70-86
|
18 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Saint-Quentin
|
70-86
|
18 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Pôle France
|
80-61
|
18 ene 2019
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
La Charité
|
89-82
|
18 ene 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Le Havre
|
76-82
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
79-80
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
81-72
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Aubenas
|
81-57
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Orchies
|
97-98
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Besançon
|
82-63
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Game preview
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Stade Rochelais
|
87-77
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Vitré
|
78-66
|
19 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Angers
|
90-62
|
25 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Challans
|
81-78
|
25 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
25 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Le Havre
|
80-61
|
25 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Rueil
|
100-95
|
25 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
72-83
|
26 ene 2019
|
15:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Feurs
|
69-57
|
26 ene 2019
|
15:00
|
Pôle France
|
Bordeaux
|
67-90
|
26 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
90-77
|
26 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
86-84
|
26 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
70-82
|
26 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
SOM Boulogne
|
75-100
|
26 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Kaysersberg
|
52-72
|
26 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Tours
|
70-81
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
75-70
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
88-83
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Aubenas
|
86-75
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Recy
|
68-75
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Orchies
|
84-70
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Saint-Quentin
|
75-91
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Besançon
|
96-56
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
La Charité
|
89-92
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Lorient
|
88-82
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Pôle France
|
80-55
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Vitré
|
Game preview
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Angers
|
78-74
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
84-77
|
29 ene 2019
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Stade Rochelais
|
76-72
|
1 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
1 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Pôle France
|
95-54
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Feurs
|
77-85
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
68-78
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
66-83
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Orchies
|
92-73
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Kaysersberg
|
115-64
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Saint-Vallier
|
78-88
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Challans
|
87-69
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Bordeaux
|
87-83
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Le Havre
|
62-64
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Rueil
|
62-58
|
2 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
78-72
|
3 feb 2019
|
17:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
70-65
|
6 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Vitré
|
46-65
|
8 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
SOM Boulogne
|
83-101
|
8 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Besançon
|
76-69
|
8 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
La Charité
|
80-76
|
8 feb 2019
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Lorient
|
95-75
|
8 feb 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Angers
|
71-65
|
9 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
80-68
|
9 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
85-84
|
9 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Aubenas
|
90-52
|
9 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Recy
|
86-73
|
9 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
104-89
|
9 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Stade Rochelais
|
73-75
|
9 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Tours
|
Game preview
|
10 feb 2019
|
17:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Orchies
|
77-55
|
15 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
70-73
|
15 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Bordeaux
|
83-90
|
15 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Le Havre
|
55-77
|
15 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Vitré
|
80-75
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Feurs
|
75-42
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
66-88
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
68-71
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Orchies
|
66-87
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Saint-Quentin
|
82-94
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Saint-Vallier
|
72-93
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Challans
|
86-90
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Pôle France
|
83-47
|
16 feb 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
107-92
|
1 mar 2019
|
19:00
|
Pôle France
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Game preview
|
1 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
81-57
|
1 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Besançon
|
77-74
|
1 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Stade Rochelais
|
82-61
|
1 mar 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Lorient
|
83-81
|
1 mar 2019
|
20:30
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Tours
|
98-78
|
1 mar 2019
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Rueil
|
91-78
|
2 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
70-76
|
2 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Aubenas
|
78-50
|
2 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Recy
|
98-87
|
2 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
SOM Boulogne
|
87-71
|
2 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Kaysersberg
|
82-76
|
2 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
La Charité
|
70-79
|
2 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Brissac
|
Angers
|
Game preview
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Feurs
|
88-69
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
98-101
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
112-88
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
55-71
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Orchies
|
50-69
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Saint-Quentin
|
77-60
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Besançon
|
85-84
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Challans
|
87-72
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Brissac
|
Game preview
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Bordeaux
|
89-71
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Le Havre
|
64-65
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Pôle France
|
83-60
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Vitré
|
86-77
|
9 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Angers
|
90-84
|
22 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Rueil
|
74-81
|
22 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Le Havre
|
63-71
|
22 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Bordeaux
|
69-76
|
22 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Stade Rochelais
|
96-94
|
22 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Angers
|
90-73
|
22 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Vitré
|
86-59
|
22 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Pôle France
|
90-59
|
23 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
La Charité
|
95-81
|
23 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Challans
|
88-65
|
23 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
75-86
|
23 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Tours
|
81-96
|
23 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
62-80
|
23 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Lorient
|
70-86
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Orchies
|
61-73
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Saint-Quentin
|
71-88
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Saint-Vallier
|
60-78
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Besançon
|
107-89
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Kaysersberg
|
85-83
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
74-59
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Feurs
|
84-61
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
77-76
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
SOM Boulogne
|
78-76
|
26 mar 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
65-68
|
29 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Stade Rochelais
|
76-84
|
29 mar 2019
|
20:30
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Pôle France
|
95-34
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Le Havre
|
73-75
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Bordeaux
|
86-67
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
La Charité
|
98-72
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Rueil
|
81-77
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Angers
|
62-76
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Tours
|
75-79
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Vitré
|
73-62
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
83-77
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Aubenas
|
77-84
|
30 mar 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
93-65
|
31 mar 2019
|
15:30
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Challans
|
73-45
|
2 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Recy
|
75-69
|
5 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
75-63
|
5 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Kaysersberg
|
85-55
|
5 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
81-84
|
5 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Pôle France
|
83-58
|
5 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Saint-Quentin
|
73-62
|
5 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Besançon
|
78-48
|
5 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
83-78
|
6 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Challans
|
Orchies
|
78-61
|
6 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Saint-Vallier
|
70-85
|
6 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
SOM Boulogne
|
106-97
|
6 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
97-75
|
6 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Feurs
|
70-66
|
6 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Recy
|
Lorient
|
65-87
|
10 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
La Charité
|
89-71
|
12 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Challans
|
89-58
|
12 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Tours
|
73-70
|
12 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
90-97
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Rueil
|
91-79
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Le Havre
|
84-85
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Bordeaux
|
82-83
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Angers
|
79-82
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Vitré
|
68-63
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Stade Rochelais
|
65-69
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
96-84
|
13 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
94-88
|
15 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
85-81
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Saint-Quentin
|
79-77
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
SOM Boulogne
|
75-81
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
84-70
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
86-84
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Besançon
|
80-64
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Kaysersberg
|
90-63
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
77-85
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Recy
|
92-64
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Challans
|
Saint-Vallier
|
73-77
|
19 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Orchies
|
63-68
|
20 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
83-96
|
20 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Feurs
|
87-78
|
20 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Aubenas
|
97-61
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Challans
|
85-60
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Le Havre
|
61-72
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Bordeaux
|
70-51
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
La Charité
|
82-66
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
Rueil
|
91-85
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Angers
|
86-79
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Tours
|
73-87
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Vitré
|
81-84
|
23 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Stade Rochelais
|
69-68
|
26 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Le Havre
|
Saint-Quentin
|
81-72
|
26 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Bordeaux
|
Saint-Vallier
|
103-88
|
26 abr 2019
|
20:30
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
Kaysersberg
|
90-89
|
27 abr 2019
|
15:30
|
Pôle France
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
59-96
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Challans
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
64-69
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
La Charité
|
SOM Boulogne
|
95-105
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Rueil
|
Orchies
|
99-93
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Angers
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
95-75
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Tours
|
Feurs
|
93-76
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Vitré
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
64-72
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Besançon
|
86-79
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Aubenas
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
70-94
|
27 abr 2019
|
20:00
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
Lorient
|
74-78
|
1 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Quentin
|
Bordeaux
|
80-83
|
3 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Tours
|
81-84
|
3 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
79-73
|
3 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Pôle France
|
Aubenas
|
88-67
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Orchies
|
Challans
|
72-55
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
Le Havre
|
70-65
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Saint-Vallier
|
La Charité
|
98-70
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
SOM Boulogne
|
Rueil
|
98-73
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Kaysersberg
|
Angers
|
67-92
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Feurs
|
Vitré
|
74-61
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
Stade Rochelais
|
73-84
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Besançon
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
70-105
|
4 may 2019
|
20:00
|
Lorient
|
Recy
|
99-52
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Rueil
|
Souffelweyersheim
|
83-74
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Challans
|
Saint-Quentin
|
67-79
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Le Havre
|
Saint-Vallier
|
96-83
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Bordeaux
|
SOM Boulogne
|
86-81
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
La Charité
|
Orchies
|
90-83
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Avignon Le Pontet
|
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
|
92-93
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Angers
|
Feurs
|
95-71
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Tours
|
Charleville-Méz.
|
94-89
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Vitré
|
Besançon
|
87-68
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Stade Rochelais
|
Kaysersberg
|
95-66
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Tarbes-Lourdes
|
Golbey-Epinal
|
84-80
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
|
Lorient
|
81-55
|
12 may 2019
|
15:30
|
Recy
|
Pôle France
|
81-57
|