30 sept 2022
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
73-60
|
1 oct 2022
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
BBC Coburg
|
76-85
|
1 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
Basketball Lowen
|
65-86
|
1 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
75-77
|
1 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
81-65
|
2 oct 2022
|
18:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
White Wings Hanau
|
65-78
|
8 oct 2022
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
69-67
|
8 oct 2022
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
OrangeAcademy
|
80-74
|
8 oct 2022
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
89-69
|
9 oct 2022
|
16:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
69-97
|
9 oct 2022
|
16:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
Leitershofen
|
101-73
|
9 oct 2022
|
18:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
86-88
|
15 oct 2022
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
99-70
|
15 oct 2022
|
19:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
93-67
|
15 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
68-92
|
15 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
76-70
|
15 oct 2022
|
20:00
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
Basketball Lowen
|
81-76
|
16 oct 2022
|
16:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
BBC Coburg
|
85-78
|
22 oct 2022
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
84-91
|
22 oct 2022
|
19:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
White Wings Hanau
|
80-92
|
22 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
72-82
|
23 oct 2022
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
Leitershofen
|
69-71
|
23 oct 2022
|
17:00
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
103-84
|
23 oct 2022
|
18:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
OrangeAcademy
|
83-78
|
27 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
79-72
|
29 oct 2022
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
Basketball Lowen
|
70-88
|
29 oct 2022
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
77-56
|
29 oct 2022
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
Leitershofen
|
86-74
|
29 oct 2022
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
BBC Coburg
|
80-106
|
30 oct 2022
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
77-87
|
5 nov 2022
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
80-81
|
5 nov 2022
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
86-75
|
5 nov 2022
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
73-77
|
6 nov 2022
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
White Wings Hanau
|
98-103
|
6 nov 2022
|
16:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
77-106
|
6 nov 2022
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
89-93
|
19 nov 2022
|
19:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
72-62
|
19 nov 2022
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
Leitershofen
|
69-88
|
20 nov 2022
|
16:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
OrangeAcademy
|
76-63
|
20 nov 2022
|
17:00
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
White Wings Hanau
|
86-106
|
20 nov 2022
|
17:00
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
107-51
|
20 nov 2022
|
18:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
Basketball Lowen
|
71-76
|
26 nov 2022
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
BBC Coburg
|
76-87
|
26 nov 2022
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
86-80
|
26 nov 2022
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
OrangeAcademy
|
100-72
|
26 nov 2022
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
73-75
|
27 nov 2022
|
16:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
100-69
|
27 nov 2022
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
59-79
|
3 dic 2022
|
19:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
Basketball Lowen
|
93-90
|
3 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
94-88
|
3 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
65-87
|
4 dic 2022
|
16:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
Leitershofen
|
91-89
|
4 dic 2022
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
White Wings Hanau
|
78-82
|
7 dic 2022
|
20:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
90-62
|
10 dic 2022
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
57-71
|
10 dic 2022
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
67-76
|
10 dic 2022
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
78-61
|
11 dic 2022
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
112-60
|
11 dic 2022
|
18:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
BBC Coburg
|
66-71
|
17 dic 2022
|
14:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
71-67
|
17 dic 2022
|
14:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
109-83
|
17 dic 2022
|
19:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
White Wings Hanau
|
66-95
|
17 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
OrangeAcademy
|
69-94
|
17 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
99-54
|
18 dic 2022
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
Basketball Lowen
|
69-74
|
23 dic 2022
|
16:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
87-69
|
23 dic 2022
|
17:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
58-83
|
23 dic 2022
|
17:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
BBC Coburg
|
68-104
|
23 dic 2022
|
19:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
Leitershofen
|
80-60
|
23 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
85-84
|
29 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
White Wings Hanau
|
83-86
|
30 dic 2022
|
18:30
|
BBC Coburg
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
64-77
|
30 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
80-67
|
30 dic 2022
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
68-72
|
3 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
Leitershofen
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
70-81
|
4 ene 2023
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
71-69
|
6 ene 2023
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
Basketball Lowen
|
79-70
|
7 ene 2023
|
18:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
Leitershofen
|
51-74
|
7 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
85-65
|
7 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
OrangeAcademy
|
89-77
|
7 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
82-69
|
7 ene 2023
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
BBC Coburg
|
103-101
|
10 ene 2023
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
93-73
|
11 ene 2023
|
20:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
OrangeAcademy
|
81-70
|
14 ene 2023
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
White Wings Hanau
|
73-76
|
14 ene 2023
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
82-97
|
14 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
62-85
|
14 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
79-58
|
15 ene 2023
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
70-76
|
15 ene 2023
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
86-80
|
21 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
73-68
|
21 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
Basketball Lowen
|
Game preview
|
21 ene 2023
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
80-74
|
22 ene 2023
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
81-91
|
22 ene 2023
|
17:00
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
58-73
|
26 ene 2023
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
91-82
|
28 ene 2023
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
Leitershofen
|
93-84
|
28 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
White Wings Hanau
|
71-91
|
28 ene 2023
|
19:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
93-85
|
29 ene 2023
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
104-78
|
29 ene 2023
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
BBC Coburg
|
Game preview
|
4 feb 2023
|
14:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
65-77
|
4 feb 2023
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
OrangeAcademy
|
99-92
|
4 feb 2023
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
Basketball Lowen
|
81-87
|
4 feb 2023
|
19:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
69-82
|
4 feb 2023
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
94-70
|
4 feb 2023
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
77-71
|
11 feb 2023
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
White Wings Hanau
|
80-90
|
11 feb 2023
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
BBC Coburg
|
79-64
|
11 feb 2023
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
95-80
|
12 feb 2023
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
82-80
|
12 feb 2023
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
91-62
|
12 feb 2023
|
17:00
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
Leitershofen
|
85-73
|
15 feb 2023
|
20:00
|
Leitershofen
|
OrangeAcademy
|
90-108
|
18 feb 2023
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
73-83
|
18 feb 2023
|
16:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
74-80
|
18 feb 2023
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
73-96
|
18 feb 2023
|
19:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
85-88
|
18 feb 2023
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
Basketball Lowen
|
74-83
|
19 feb 2023
|
16:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
80-81
|
4 mar 2023
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
OrangeAcademy
|
81-72
|
4 mar 2023
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
68-60
|
4 mar 2023
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
87-79
|
4 mar 2023
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
Leitershofen
|
90-94
|
5 mar 2023
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
101-66
|
5 mar 2023
|
17:00
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
BBC Coburg
|
109-87
|
11 mar 2023
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
58-85
|
11 mar 2023
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
BBC Coburg
|
97-103
|
11 mar 2023
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
98-88
|
12 mar 2023
|
16:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
92-76
|
12 mar 2023
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
Basketball Lowen
|
78-103
|
13 mar 2023
|
19:30
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
72-82
|
17 mar 2023
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
OrangeAcademy
|
109-73
|
18 mar 2023
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
Leitershofen
|
100-78
|
18 mar 2023
|
19:00
|
BBC Coburg
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
100-73
|
18 mar 2023
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
72-79
|
19 mar 2023
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
100-84
|
19 mar 2023
|
17:00
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
White Wings Hanau
|
68-73
|
25 mar 2023
|
18:00
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
80-114
|
25 mar 2023
|
18:00
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
66-78
|
25 mar 2023
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
BBC Coburg
|
92-88
|
26 mar 2023
|
16:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
90-83
|
26 mar 2023
|
16:00
|
Basketball Lowen
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
89-93
|
26 mar 2023
|
17:00
|
OrangeAcademy
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
56-85
|
1 abr 2023
|
15:30
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
Leitershofen
|
71-79
|
1 abr 2023
|
19:00
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
Basketball Lowen
|
90-95
|
1 abr 2023
|
19:00
|
White Wings Hanau
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
83-73
|
1 abr 2023
|
19:00
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
73-63
|
1 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
OrangeAcademy
|
83-81
|
1 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
69-97
|
8 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
Team Ehingen Urspring
|
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
|
74-71
|
8 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
OrangeAcademy
|
College Wizards Karlsruhe
|
109-88
|
8 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
FC Bayern Basketball II
|
BIS Baskets Speyer
|
96-100
|
8 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
BBC Coburg
|
Porsche Ludwigsburg
|
81-75
|
8 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
EPG Baskets Koblenz
|
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
|
88-72
|
8 abr 2023
|
19:30
|
Leitershofen
|
White Wings Hanau
|
92-79
|