7 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
65-69
|
7 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
62-56
|
7 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
70-69
|
7 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
72-78
|
9 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
76-69
|
9 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
82-73
|
9 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
71-60
|
10 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
71-76
|
15 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
72-57
|
15 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
87-60
|
16 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
65-71
|
17 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
82-65
|
23 oct 2016
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
68-76
|
23 oct 2016
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
73-66
|
23 oct 2016
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
66-83
|
24 oct 2016
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
68-81
|
26 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
76-68
|
26 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
81-73
|
26 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
67-73
|
26 oct 2016
|
19:00
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
93-58
|
30 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
75-91
|
30 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
70-75
|
31 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
68-78
|
31 oct 2016
|
18:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
85-61
|
5 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
48-70
|
6 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
46-52
|
6 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
55-73
|
7 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
82-86
|
13 nov 2016
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
83-92
|
13 nov 2016
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
78-70
|
13 nov 2016
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
71-82
|
14 nov 2016
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
78-74
|
19 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
101-89
|
20 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
75-66
|
21 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
68-62
|
27 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
78-64
|
27 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
73-85
|
28 nov 2016
|
19:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
78-73
|
3 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
83-89
|
3 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-68
|
3 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-89
|
5 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
75-80
|
7 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
73-68
|
8 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
76-56
|
8 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
55-74
|
8 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
62-78
|
10 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
75-69
|
11 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
100-63
|
11 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
76-74
|
12 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
62-88
|
17 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
78-80
|
17 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
71-80
|
18 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
69-72
|
19 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
75-77
|
26 dic 2016
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
82-56
|
26 dic 2016
|
18:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
86-74
|
26 dic 2016
|
18:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
76-88
|
26 dic 2016
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
98-71
|
29 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
69-71
|
29 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
75-57
|
30 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
62-69
|
30 dic 2016
|
19:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
84-62
|
5 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
87-79
|
5 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
64-78
|
6 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
58-71
|
8 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
73-62
|
8 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
80-71
|
8 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
62-76
|
14 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
72-60
|
15 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
81-56
|
15 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
60-62
|
15 ene 2017
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
55-98
|
22 ene 2017
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
75-93
|
22 ene 2017
|
18:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
87-67
|
22 ene 2017
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
80-74
|
23 ene 2017
|
18:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
82-74
|
26 ene 2017
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
96-69
|
27 ene 2017
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
77-61
|
27 ene 2017
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
69-81
|
2 feb 2017
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
84-87
|
5 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-72
|
5 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
92-81
|
5 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
85-66
|
5 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
60-88
|
12 feb 2017
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
68-86
|
12 feb 2017
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
84-68
|
12 feb 2017
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
68-74
|
13 feb 2017
|
19:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
81-69
|
18 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
99-92
|
19 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
56-74
|
19 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
59-100
|
20 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
83-71
|
23 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
80-75
|
24 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
48-57
|
24 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
69-64
|
26 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
89-78
|
26 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
70-80
|
26 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
89-63
|
26 feb 2017
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
65-76
|
2 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
65-77
|
4 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
73-62
|
5 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
70-77
|
5 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
53-70
|
5 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
51-108
|
8 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
89-68
|
9 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
62-78
|
10 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
93-51
|
10 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
87-78
|
12 mar 2017
|
18:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
86-89
|
12 mar 2017
|
18:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
64-76
|
13 mar 2017
|
18:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
84-66
|
18 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
57-81
|
18 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
75-67
|
18 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
64-85
|
24 mar 2017
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
108-62
|
1 abr 2017
|
19:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
90-74
|
2 abr 2017
|
19:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
50-77
|
2 abr 2017
|
19:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
77-71
|
3 abr 2017
|
19:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
59-66
|
8 abr 2017
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
72-69
|
8 abr 2017
|
18:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
96-58
|
9 abr 2017
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
89-69
|
10 abr 2017
|
18:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
68-86
|
13 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
91-89
|
14 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-70
|
14 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
69-63
|
15 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
70-79
|
17 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
84-65
|
17 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
77-73
|
17 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
59-75
|
17 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
78-66
|
23 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
89-72
|
23 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
98-73
|
24 abr 2017
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
99-80
|