2 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
42-88
|
2 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
96-68
|
2 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
70-77
|
2 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
64-69
|
2 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
75-92
|
2 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-57
|
8 oct 2010
|
19:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
82-69
|
9 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
85-59
|
9 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
63-76
|
10 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
78-91
|
10 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
71-83
|
11 oct 2010
|
19:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-77
|
17 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
93-68
|
17 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
87-80
|
17 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
80-76
|
17 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
68-60
|
18 oct 2010
|
19:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
75-65
|
23 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-85
|
23 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-98
|
23 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
44-63
|
24 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
78-64
|
24 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
67-95
|
26 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
56-67
|
26 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BC Vienna
|
69-70
|
26 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
65-74
|
26 oct 2010
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
95-69
|
26 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
92-93
|
26 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
109-86
|
29 oct 2010
|
19:30
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
91-87
|
30 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
69-75
|
30 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
75-86
|
30 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
73-65
|
30 oct 2010
|
18:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
65-68
|
1 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
89-52
|
1 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
61-85
|
1 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
86-66
|
1 nov 2010
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
95-93
|
1 nov 2010
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
118-76
|
6 nov 2010
|
18:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
86-87
|
6 nov 2010
|
18:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BC Vienna
|
85-88
|
6 nov 2010
|
18:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
73-94
|
7 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
67-62
|
7 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
55-54
|
7 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
79-70
|
13 nov 2010
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
76-90
|
13 nov 2010
|
19:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
60-62
|
14 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
77-69
|
14 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
87-65
|
14 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
79-51
|
21 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
75-83
|
21 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
58-57
|
21 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
96-88
|
21 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
82-72
|
21 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
BC Vienna
|
86-82
|
21 nov 2010
|
18:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
88-63
|
27 nov 2010
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
77-79
|
28 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
77-62
|
28 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
58-69
|
28 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
87-50
|
28 nov 2010
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
88-63
|
3 dic 2010
|
19:30
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-76
|
4 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
92-87
|
4 dic 2010
|
18:30
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Swans Gmunden
|
68-81
|
5 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
89-72
|
5 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
94-77
|
8 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
68-87
|
8 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
80-65
|
8 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
77-85
|
8 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
79-72
|
8 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
64-60
|
8 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
95-89
|
11 dic 2010
|
18:30
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
66-95
|
11 dic 2010
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
75-71
|
12 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
70-65
|
12 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
74-81
|
18 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-82
|
18 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
80-73
|
18 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
66-58
|
18 dic 2010
|
18:30
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
68-82
|
19 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
91-79
|
19 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
83-47
|
26 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
77-68
|
26 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
70-65
|
26 dic 2010
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
93-74
|
26 dic 2010
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
78-62
|
27 dic 2010
|
19:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
90-96
|
2 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
BC Vienna
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
71-59
|
2 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
69-72
|
2 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
81-67
|
2 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-86
|
2 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
85-101
|
5 ene 2011
|
18:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
58-56
|
6 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
79-57
|
6 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
Swans Gmunden
|
72-97
|
6 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
94-75
|
6 ene 2011
|
18:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
83-70
|
6 ene 2011
|
18:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
73-71
|
9 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
60-56
|
9 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
81-83
|
9 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BC Vienna
|
93-74
|
9 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
76-72
|
9 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
91-83
|
9 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
73-88
|
14 ene 2011
|
19:00
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
64-71
|
15 ene 2011
|
18:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
92-80
|
15 ene 2011
|
19:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
60-71
|
16 ene 2011
|
18:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
64-104
|
22 ene 2011
|
18:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
67-72
|
22 ene 2011
|
18:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
77-63
|
22 ene 2011
|
18:30
|
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
|
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
|
72-83
|
23 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
83-73
|
23 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
84-68
|
23 ene 2011
|
17:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Swans Gmunden
|
60-87
|