All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Donetsk
Andrej Botichev
Andrej
Botichev
Opponents
Apr 9, 1975
Ukrainian
2m06 / 6-9
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="8543" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrej Botichev has faced 129 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andriy Agafonov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Dimitar Anguelov
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Ender Arslan
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Andrei Artimovic
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Marton Bader
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Dalibor Bagaric
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Kenan Bajramovic
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Tencho Banev
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Bogdan Bayda
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Marino Bazdaric
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Vladimir Belov
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Lavell Blanchard
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Sebastien Borter
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Sasa Bratic
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Dmitri Briantsev
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Butskyy
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Goran Cakic
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Patrick Ceresa
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Enique Clemons
Poltava
(UKR-1)
1
Patrick Cortenraede
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
David Dar-Ziv
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Hrisimir Dimitrov
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Milan Dozet
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Dmytro Dyatlovskyy
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Jonathan Edwards
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Khalid El-Amin
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Olumuyiwa Famutimi
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Angelo Flanders
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Jos Frederiks
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Stefan Georgiev
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Ivan Gilyevych
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Gordan Giricek
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Sergiy Gladyr
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Brian Greene
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Rico Grier
Poltava
(UKR-1)
1
Jermaine Griffin
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
R.T. Guinn
Poltava
(UKR-1)
2
Roman Gumenyuk
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Michal Hlebowicki
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Imgruth
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Maxym Ivshyn
Poltava
(UKR-1)
2
Maxime Jaquier
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Rolandas Jarutis
Poltava
(UKR-1)
1
Goran Jeretin
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Chip Jones
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Saulius Kazevicius
Poltava
(UKR-1)
1
Wykenn Kelly
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Aurimas Kieza
Poltava
(UKR-1)
2
Detcho Koeshinov
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Andrei Korochkin
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Yuri Korshunov
Poltava
(UKR-1)
1
Viacheslav Kravtsov
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Vincent Krieger
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Abdullahi Kuso
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Ibrahim Kutluay
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Linas Lekavicius
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Yaroslav Lemyk
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Alexandros Liatsos
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Serhiy Lishchuk
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Christos Loizidis
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
1
Osvaldas Macernis
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Matej Mamic
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Manuchar Markoishvili
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Vadim Matyukevych
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Christopher Mims
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Lubomir Minchev
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Darrel Mitchell
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Georgi Mladenov
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Boyko Mladenov
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Harold Mrazek
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Haris Mujezinovic
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Damir Mulaomerovic
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Sandro Nicevic
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Andriy Novikov
Poltava
(UKR-1)
1
Uche Nsonwu-Amadi
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Mehmet Okur
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Omer Onan
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Olexiy Onufriyev
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Georgios Palalas
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Grigoris Pantouris
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
1
Kaya Peker
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
James Scoonie Penn
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Hrvoje Perincic
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Zoran Planinic
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Evgeni Podorvanniy
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Marko Popovic
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Nikola Prkacin
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Maksym Pustozvonov
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Yuliyan Radionov
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Aleksandar Radojevic
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Oleksandr Rayevskyy
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Aleksandr Riabchuk
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Rozhkov
Poltava
(UKR-1)
2
Oleg Saltovets
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Marc Salyers
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Corey Santee
Sumykhimprom Sumy
(UKR-1)
1
Marco Sassella
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Thabo Sefolosha
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Simonas Serapinas
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Shelukha
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Ilya Shemosyuk
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Silkovskyy
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Gytis Sirutavicius
Poltava
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Skutyelnik
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Ryan Stack
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Djoenie Steenvoorde
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Todor Stoykov
Bulgaria
(EUR-QR)
1
Vujadin Subotic
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Ronell Taylor
AEL Limassol
(EU-3 QR)
2
Dijon Thompson
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Tonchenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Hein Gerd Triemstra
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Clay Tucker
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Kerem Tunceri
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Mirsad Turkcan
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Hidayet Turkoglu
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Pavel Ulyanko
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Norbert Valis
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Tomas Van Den Spiegel
Azovmash
(UKR-1)
1
Sander Van Der Holst
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Paul Vrind
Netherlands
(EUR-QR)
1
Anthony Wilkins
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Brent Wright
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Haluk Yildirim
Turkey
(EuroBasket)
1
Oleksandr Zahozhiy
BC-93 Pulsar
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Zavadskyi
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Andrija Zizic
Croatia
(EuroBasket)
1
Jurica Zuza
Poltava
(UKR-1)
1