All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
Sebastian Porta
Sebastian
Porta
Opponents
Feb 15, 1979
Argentine
2m04 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="8503" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Sebastian Porta has faced 162 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tomas Acosta
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Agostino
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Aguirre
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Diego Alba
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
1
Alejandro Alloatti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Derrick Alston
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Cristian Amicucci
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Franco Balbi
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Lucas Barlasina
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
4
Bruno Barovero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
2
Pablo Barrios
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Adrian Boccia
Lanus
(ARG-1)
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
3
Matias Bortolin
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
1
Torraye Braggs
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Cleotis Brown
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
1
Gerald Brown
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Brussino
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Jermaine Bucknor
9 de Julio
(ARG-1)
1
Joseph Bunn
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Valentin Burgos
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Anibal Buzzo
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Byro
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Cabello
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Cadillac
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Damian Cantrell
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Carabajal
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
D'lancy Carter
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
1
Diego Cavaco
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
4
Luis Cequeira
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Colla
Sionista
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Copello
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jamelle Cornley
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Davico
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Devin Davis
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas De Los Santos
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Marcos Delia
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Dentis
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Carl Edwards
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
2
Rodney Elliott
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Alexis Elsener
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Ariel Eslava
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Alberto Espil
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Espinoza
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Faggiano
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Fernandez
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
German Fernandez
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Ferrini
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Tyler Field
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Mariano Fierro
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Fioretti
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
Lautaro Fraga
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Franco
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
Mariano Franco
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Funes
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Travis Gabbidon
9 de Julio
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Garcia
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Mateo Gaynor
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Gerbaudo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
2
Miguel Gerlero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Juan Giaveno
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
3
Pablo Omar Gil
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Giorgi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Dionisio Gomez
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Roman Gonzalez
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Luciano Gonzalez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Gonzalez
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Guaita
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Juan Gutierrez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Christopher Hayes
Sionista
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Hure
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
1
Ramiro Iglesias
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
David Jackson
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Ricky Johns
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Byron Johnson
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Kammerichs
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Djibril Kante
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Bruno Labaque
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Nicolas Laprovittola
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Andre Laws
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Oscar Legaria
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Matias Lescano
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Juan Levrino
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Jamaal Levy
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Gregory Lewis
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Lo Grippo
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Juan Manuel Locatelli
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
Roberto Lopez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Gaston Luchino
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
4
Maximiliano Maciel
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Malara
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Mansilla
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Emiliano Martina
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
4
Lucas Martina
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Martina
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Javier Martinez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Julio Mazzaro
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
William McFarlan
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Asim McQueen
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
1
Martin Melo
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
4
Jerome Meyinsse
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
4
Gabriel Mikulas
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Pablo Moldu
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
1
Alejo Montes Cardozo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Cedric Moodie
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
Lanus
(ARG-1 PO)
2
Edward Nelson
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Norman Nolan
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Ije Nwankwo
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Larry O'bannon
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Reggie Okosa
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Orlietti
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
3
Sebastian Orresta
Lanus
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Diego Osella
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
Martin Osimani
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Pais
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Paredes
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Pau
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Lucas Perez
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Pablo Perez
Sionista
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Picarelli
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Joshua Pittman
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Leonardo Pomare
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
1
Diego Prego
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Lisandro Rasio
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
German Ressia
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Gerardo Rivarola
9 de Julio
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Rivero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
2
Clarence Robinson
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
2
Scott Rodgers
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
2
Patricio Rodriguez
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2
Hakeem Rollins
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Romano
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Cristian Romero
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Diego Romero
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Emiliano Rosales
9 de Julio
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Ruiz
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1-N)
3
Fabian Sahdi
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Hernando Salles
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Sartorelli
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Scala
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Schattmann
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
German Sciutto
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
Leonardo Segura
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
4
Ramzee Stanton
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Levi Stukes
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Terrell Taylor
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Damian Tintorelli
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Fernando Titarelli
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Gaston Torre
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
3
Santiago Torre
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Treise
Quimsa
(ARG-1-N)
3
Sebastian Vega
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Victoriano
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Eduardo Villares
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1-N)
4
Samuel Villegas
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Albert White
Monte Hermoso
(ARG-1)
1
James Williams
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1-N)
2
Ernesto Zago
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1-N)
2
Bruno Zanotti
9 de Julio
(ARG-1-N)
4
Alejandro Zilli
Sionista
(ARG-1-N)
2