All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Pagrati
Tasos Kalaniotis
Tasos
Kalaniotis
Opponents
-
Greek
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="8048" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tasos Kalaniotis has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lefteris Akepsemaidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Alfonso Albert
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
2
Fragiskos Amato
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Anagnostopoulos
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Apostolopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Athanasiadis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Athinaiou
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Oladupo Dee Ayuba
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Balafas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Bardas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Behlivanis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Bogris
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Ralph Bucci
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Matija Ceskovic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Christou
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Argyris Daliaris
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Stavros Daniil
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Deligiannis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Deraos
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Despos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Dimitriadis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Doumanis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Emiris
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Dimos Fotiou
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Gamouras
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Georgaros
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Georgitsis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Georgoulas
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Giallas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Giannikopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Haralambos Giosmas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Sokrates Gizogiannis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Godopoulos
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Gogidis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Stylianos Goulas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Conor Grace
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Grammatikos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Gribaviotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Grundberg
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Stratos Hatzipetrou
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Hrvoje Henjak
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Phillip Hobson
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Simeon Ioakimidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Ioannou
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Jelenic
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Kaberidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Elvis Kadic
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Kakaroudis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kakiouzis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kalles
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanellopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Kantartzis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kaperonis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Karampoulas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karavasanis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Ivan Kartelo
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Athanassios Karydas
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Katiakos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Kefalas
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Vassili Kitsoulis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kloutzos
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Fanis Koliopoulos
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Kontoudis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Predrag Kosanovic
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Vaggelis Koukouravas
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koumoulos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Kounas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kourtis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Koutroulias
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Savas Kyriakidis
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
2
Darrell Lewis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Lianos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Liberis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Loupos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Maglos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Grega Mali
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas-Alexandros Manousos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Mantzanas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Mantzaris
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Mantzaris
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Margaritis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
1
Sasa Markovic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgo Maroulakis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitr Maslarinos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Orestis Matenidis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitar Mirakovski
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Mitsakis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Morfis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Moschovitis
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Moulakis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Neofitidis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Sotirios Nikolaidis
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
1
Aristot Nikoloudis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Nikou
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Stratos Nisiotis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Jim Nystrom
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Orfanos
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasi Panagiotakopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Panagiotopoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Panaras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Papadopoulos
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakis Papadopoulos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Nicos Papakonstantinou
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Ilisiakos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Papantoniou
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Papoulidis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Babis Paritsis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Paschalis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Velimir Radinovic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Yiannis Rodostoglou
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Sdrakas
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Lazaros Seferidis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Filipp Simeonidis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Siolios
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Sioutis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Sivorotka
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Sizopoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Skordalis
Xanthi
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Skoutaris
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Manthos Sofogiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Sourlis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Spanoulis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Stavropoulos
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
1
Christoforos Stavroulakis
Keravnos Aigio
(GRE-2)
1
Harilaos Stikas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Theodorakos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Tolias
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Tomaras
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Slobodan Tosic
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Totsios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Trihopoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Tsamatos
Peristeri
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Tzougarakis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Vardavas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Vardianos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Zoukas
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Zeljko Zupic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2