All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Antimo
Gianluca De Meo
Gianluca
De Meo
Opponents
Jan 22, 2000 (24 years old)
Italian
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="75935" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gianluca De Meo has faced 176 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrea Abete
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emmanuel Adeola
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Allen Agbogan
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Uchenna Ani
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Antonaci
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gints Antrops
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Azzaro
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Amar Balic
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Barnaba
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Barsanti
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Riccardo Bartolozzi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Pasquale Battaglia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ernesto Beatrice
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Bertocco
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Bianco
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Bini
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bisconti
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Goran Bjelic
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Antongiulio Bonaccorso
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Bonessio
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Massimiliano Bordi
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Martin Breunig
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Luigi Brunetti
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
3
Renato Buono
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Burini
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Francesco Buzzi
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Cacace
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Riccardo Callara
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Camponeschi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianni Cantagalli
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Cardillo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Caresta
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Carida
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Carnovali
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giulio Casale
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Cavallo
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Cecconi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Luka Cepic
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Lorenzo Cherubini
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Chiriatti
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2
Luigi Cimminella
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Cioppa
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
2
Valerio Costa
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Cotena
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Coviello
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Ron Curry
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Domenico D'argenzio
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Dall'atti
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe De Leo
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo De Leone
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Dell'uomo
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Carmine
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Di Donato
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Di Francesco
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giuseppe Di Poce
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Di Salvia
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Digno
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Anthony Dileo
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Marcelo Dip
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Filiberto Dri
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mathias Drigo
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giulio Dushi
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Christopher Egwoh
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Hugo Erkmaa
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Errico Salvatore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo Fioravanti
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Fiorucci
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Simone Fiusco
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Joel Fokou
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Francioni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Gallo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Gambarota
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Gambelli
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Gellera
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo Ghirlanda
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Djordje Grgurovic
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Grilli
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
1
Malcolm Hill
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Nicolo Ianuale
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Efe Idiaru
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
2
Francesco Infante
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giuseppe Ippedico
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Izzo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Julian Jasinski
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Matija Jovovic
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lazar Kekovic
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
3
Konstantin Konga
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Guillermo Laguzzi
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Laquintana
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Lasagni
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mauro Liburdi
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Locci
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Longobardi
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Luongo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Niccolo Lurini
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Roberto Maggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Magini
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Mancini
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Manzo
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Davide Marchini
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Maresca
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2
Leonardo Marini
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessandro Marra
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Martino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Domenico Marzaioli
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mattia Mastroianni
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ferdinando Matrone
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Josh Mayo
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Danilo Mazzarese
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
3
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Mennella
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
3
Jakov Milosevic
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bozo Misolic
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alexander Moller
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Thomas Monina
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Moretti
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nikola Mraovic
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Elpidio Nacca
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alberto Navarini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Kevin Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ignacio Ochoa
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bruno Ondo
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Panzini
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Pasqualin
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Michele Peroni
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Andrea Picarelli
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Thomas Pisoni
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
2
Yorman Polas Bartolo
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Vincenzo Provenzani
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alberto Puccioni
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cristian Quaranta
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Domenico Quarto Di Palo
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Jacopo Ragusa
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vladimir Rajacic
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Rapini
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Thomas Reale
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianpaolo Riccio
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Rischia
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Gianmarco Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Rossi
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
3
Lorenzo Rota
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Riccardo Rovere
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Rupil
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianluca Santini
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Savoldelli
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Scampone
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Scodavolpe
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Sereni
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
2
Biagio Sergio
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Antonio Serroni
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
2
Georgi Sirakov
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ferdinando Smorra
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Antonio Smorto
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dimitri Sousa
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Valerio Staffieri
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mauro Stella
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mario Tamburrini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
3
Maurizio Tassone
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
1
Iba Koite Thiam
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Daniele Tomasello
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Lorenzo Tortu
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianluca Tredici
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Antony Tyrtyshnik
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Ugolini
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Valentini
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vincenzo Ventrone
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Armando Verazzo
Meta Formia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vittorio Visentin
HDL Nardo
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo Visintin
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Aziz Abdul Yabre
Corato
(ITA-3 D)
2
Simon Zollo
Sant’Antimo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tomislav Zubcic
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(BCL)
1
Cesare Zugno
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
2