All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Vienna
Stefan Stanojlovic
Stefan
Stanojlovic
Opponents
Jul 12, 1997 (27 years old)
Austrian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="75785" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Stefan Stanojlovic has faced 81 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ibrahim Alisic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Aleksandar Andjelkovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Timo Axmann
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Timur Bas
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Valentin Bauer
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Edin Bavcic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Malik Beganovic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Toni Blazan
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Jurica Blazevic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Benjamin Blazevic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Jozo Brkic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Buchegger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Lennart Burgemeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Siyani Chambers
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Ismail Chrigui
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Mark Coffin
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Thomas Csebits
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Louis Dabney
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Benedikt Danek
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Milovan Draskovic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Florian Duck
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Kushtrim Dvorani
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
William Emiohe
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Jakob Ernst
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
4
Daniel Friedrich
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Povilas Gaidys
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Matt Gamberoni
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Luka Gaspar
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
4
Wesley Gordon
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
4
Denzel Gregg
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Greimeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Benedikt Guttl
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Lukas Hahn
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
David Heuberger
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
3
Tyler Hines
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Elvir Jakupovic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Kareem Jamar
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Sebastian Kaeferle
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Simon Kasparet
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Tilo Klette
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Filip Kramer
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Felix Krasser
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Davor Lamesic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Clemens Leydolf
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Anton Maresch
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
3
Sylvio Mateus
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Adrian Mitchell
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Ian Moschik
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Felix Muller-Mezin
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Enis Murati
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Darien Nelson-Henry
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
3
Stefan Neudecker
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
4
Carlos Novas
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Hannes Ochsenhofer
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
3
Bobby Ohakwe
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Brian Oliver
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Kevin Payton
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Renato Poljak
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Paul Radakovics
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
4
Jozo Rados
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Tomislav Rasic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Shawn Ray
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Roland Reinelt
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
4
Klaus Reinelt
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Chris Reyes
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
3
Fabian Richter
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Lukas Schartmuller
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Oscar Schmit
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Tobias Schrittwieser
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Milan Stegnjaic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Ramiz Suljanovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Jakob Szkutta
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Florian Trmal
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Trmal
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Fabricio Vay
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Bogic Vujosevic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Alexander Wesby
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Marcel White
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Georg Wolf
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Nemanja Zdravkovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Erwin Zulic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 PO)
1