All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Rueil
Pierre-Emmanuel Serreuille
Pierre-Emmanuel
Serreuille
Opponents
Jan 20, 1999 (25 years old)
French
1m86 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="75648" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pierre-Emmanuel Serreuille has faced 104 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Melvin Ait-Alia
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Ateba
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Oumarou Baradji
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
2
Alex Barraud
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
2
Earvine Bassoumba
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Jessie Begarin
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Kevin Bichard
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Boucaud
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
2
Edgar Bourserie
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Steffon Bradford
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Antonin Chardon
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
2
Patrick Clerence
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Al'lonzo Coleman
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Clifford Colimon
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Simon Cretaux
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Willem Custos
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Arnaud Dabadie
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Dardaine
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas De Thaey
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Delmas
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Jamar Diggs
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Harry Disy
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Djo Ebala
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Marvin Dominique
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Dos Santos
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Masse Doumbe
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Bassa Doumbe
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Dudit
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Jimmy Durand
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Gilles Duro
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
1
Glenn Duro
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Faure
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Will Felder
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Forcada
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Anis Gabsi
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Dominique Gentil
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Loic Gigant
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Boban-Nestor Gomis
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Gouez
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Malcolm Gountas
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Kadeem Green
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Gregoire
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Romain Haie
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Hillotte
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Benoit Injai
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Michel Ipouck
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
2
Jason Jones
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Joseph
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Baptiste Kieger
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Lefebvre
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Leria
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Gaylor Lobela
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
Besançon
(FRA-3)
2
Sabri Lontadila
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
1
Corentin Lopez
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Mackowiak
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Baptiste Maille
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Eliot Maraux
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Mareschal
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Odys Mayeta
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Alpha Mbodj
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
2
Vanly Meite
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
William Mensah
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Merie
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Guy-Marc Michel
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Emmanuel Monceau
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Chima Moneke
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Duane Morgan
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Emryss Mormin
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Wayne Morris
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Justin Moss
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
1
Madiop Ndiaye
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Negrobar
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Tanguy Nicolas
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Zimmy Nwogbo
Rouen
(CdF)
1
DeShawn Painter
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Pasut
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Plateau
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Carl Ponsar
Rouen
(CdF)
1
Tristan Pothion
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Vaidotas Pridotkas
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Prolhac
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Thomas Prost
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Racine
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Ricard
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Tadas Rinkunas
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Antone Robinson
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Romain
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Siegwarth
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Yohan Solle
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Oumarou Sylla
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Pascal Tajan
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Thimon
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Thomas
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Turner
Orchies
(FRA-3)
Vitré
(CdF)
2
Paul Turpin
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Jean Veillet
Vitré
(CdF)
1
Joffrey Verbeke
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Keonta Vernon
Stade Toulousain BasketBall
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Vincent
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Demond Watt
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Williams
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Larry Williams
Aubenas
(FRA-3)
2