All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Israel
Israel - National League
Teams
Maccabi Rehovot
Horizon Chachmon
Horizon
Chachmon
Opponents
May 21, 2003 (21 years old)
Israeli
-
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="74474" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Horizon Chachmon has faced 138 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Yarin Ainhorn
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Ben Ale
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Jeff Allen
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
4
Gil Amitay
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Rashad Anderson
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Liraz Ariely
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
2
Tamir Ariely
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
4
Netanel Artzi
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
1
Brian Asbury
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Ivan Aska
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Tal Aviram
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
1
Ofek Avital
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Bar Azoulay
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
2
Shai Basis
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Jonathan Baze
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Amit Ben David
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Gil Beni
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
1
Yoad Bet-Yosef
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2 PO)
3
Carmel Bouchman
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Cinmeon Bowers
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
2
Michael Brisker
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
1
Jaraun Burrows
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
2
Jalen Cannon
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
1
Lior Carreira
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
2
Akeksndr Chernushevych
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
2
Ehrlich Co
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Adi Cohen
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
2
Ohad Cohen
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
3
Rom Cornelius
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Sean Daniel
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Sagiv David
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Ido Davidi
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
2
Tal Dunne
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Ben Eisenhardt
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
4
Omar El-Al
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Maxie Esho
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Guy Farber
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
1
Anthony Fisher
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
4
Valery Gandlin
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Christopher Gaston
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
2
Rom Geffen
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
2
Amit Gershon
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
2
Gal Gilinski
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
2
Samme Givens
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
2
Dor Goldenberg
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
2
Lorenzo Gordon
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Golan Gutt
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Izhak Haimovich
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
1
Gal Halamish
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Jermaine Hall
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Arad Harari
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Elad Hoffman
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Yevgeni Holodov
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
2
Adam Honig
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
David Huertas
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
1
Germain Jordan
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
1
Dallis Joyner
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Roey Kantor
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Gilad Karni
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
2
Maxim Kikus
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
2
Uri Kokia
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Sean Labanowski
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Guy Lavie
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
1
Yontan Lazari
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Itai Lerer
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Sol Leshem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Orel Lev
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
2
Alon Levin
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
2
Tomer Levinson
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
1
Jordan Lewis
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
4
Dagan Licht
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
2
Lior Lifshitz
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Denzel Livingston
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
2
Rashad Madden
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Shmuel Malkov
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Noam Matalon
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Ben Matan
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Billy McShepard
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Oren Menskey
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Niv Misgav
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
2
Raz Mor
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
1
Liran Moran
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
2
Mordechai Moscovitz
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
David Mosindi
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Ilan Nanikashvili
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
2
Ariel Navon
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Roey Netzia
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
2
Tze'eli Neumann
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
1
Jonhatan Nir
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Eliav Ohanon
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
2
Jamal Olasewere
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Tal Parselani
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
2
Idan Paz
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
2
Raviv Pitshon
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Or Plavnik
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
1
Dom Pointer
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Moshe Rachamim
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
1
Marcus Relphorde
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
2
Lee Roberts
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Josh Rogers
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
2
Clarke Rosenberg
Hapoel Haemek
(ISR-2)
2
Eitan Rotemberg
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
2
Meron Royna
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
1
Ron Sabag
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
2
Coral Sachs
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Tomer Sadan
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Shai Salz
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
2
Tomer Sankar
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Alon Sason
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Oded Shaashoua
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Yarden Shachver
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
David Shamriz
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
2
Ben Sharoni
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Lior Shem-Tov
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Dmitriy Shilovich
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
1
Igor Simin
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Tom Slutsky
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
2
Yaniv Solomon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
2
Elia Sror
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
2
Eran Steinitz
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Ido Stolero
Ness Ziona
(ISR-2)
2
Yaniv Strauss
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
2
Jonathan Sztarkman
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Omer Tal
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
2
Vernon Teel
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
3
Gal Tesler
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Demetrius Treadwell
Hapoel Afula
(ISR-2)
1
Ronnie Trotsky
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
1
Storm Warren
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
(ISR-2)
2
Terrence Watson
Hapoel Kfar Saba/Kohav
(ISR-2)
2
Yuval Wexler
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
1
Jason Williams
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(ISR-2)
4
Roei Yehia
Ironi Kiryat Ata
(ISR-2)
2
Shaked Yerushalmi
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
1
Eden Zalinbaba
Galil Elion
(ISR-2)
1
Tomer Zalmanson
Maccabi Ramat Gan
(ISR-2)
1
Or david Zinderman
Hapoel Haifa
(ISR-2)
2
Yovel Zoosman
Maccabi Ra'anana
(ISR-2)
2