All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - Liga ABA
Teams
Crvena zvezda
Luka Pavicevic
Luka
Pavicevic
Opponents
Jul 17, 1968
Serbia-Montenegro
1m85 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="7418" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luka Pavicevic has faced 243 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Habib Ademi
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Cyril Akpomedah
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Dragan Aleksic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Olivier Allinei
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Andrieux
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Stephen Arigbabu
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Kenny Atkinson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Cire Ba
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Bryan Bailey
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Jimmal Ball
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Brett Beeson
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Oihab Bendib
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Lesly Bengaber
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Huseyin Besok
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Jean-Paul Besson
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
John Best
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Boris Blagojevic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Emmanuel Blevin
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Joakim Blom
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Vladimir Bogojevic
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Maxime Boire
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Regis Boissie
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Mourad Boughedir
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Bourgeois
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Doug Brandt
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Pierre Brochard
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Brian Brown
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
2
Carl Brown
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Stephen Brun
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Nenad Bukumirovic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Admir Bukva
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Mirko Buljubasic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Tal Burstein
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Kevin Camara
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Jim Cantamessa
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Simon Casel
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Germain Castano
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Cavelier
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Donald Chantreau
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
2
Lenaïc Charles
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Chaulvet
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Babacar Cisse
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Teddy Citadelle
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Cleymans
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Philippe Colin
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Travis Conlan
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Bruno Coqueran
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
David Crouse
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Aleksandar Damjanovic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
William Davis
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Tyrone Davis
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Ralph Davis
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Raphael De Vol
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
1
Sylvain Delorme
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Frederic Demontoux
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Dominik Derwisz
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Sasa Doncic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Dondon
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Harold Doyal
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Mike Doyle
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
1
William Dumas
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Charles Edmonson
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Florent Eleleara
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Steeve Essart
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Chuck Evans
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
1
Narcisse Ewodo
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Sidy Faye
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
2
Shaun Fein
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Ferchaud
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Fleury
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Scott Forbes
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Nate Fox
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
David Frappreau
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Yannick Gaillou
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Mladen Gambiroza
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Robert Garrett
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Gordon Geib
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Julien Geourjon
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Bojan Gnjato
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Marcus Goree
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Gary Gray
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Demond Greene
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Jeff Greer
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Charles-henri Gretouce
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
2
Frederic Guinot
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Yotam Halperin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Geert Hammink
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Clint Cotis Harrison
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Elliot Hatcher
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Peter Heizer
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Hrvoje Henjak
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Chatney Howard
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Peter Huber-Saffer
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
1
Trevor Huffman
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
1
Antoine Hyman
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
2
Steve Ibens
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
2
Vlatko Ilic
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Jacob Jaacks
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Jallabert
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Sebastien Jasaron
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Vladan Jocovic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Evaldas Jocys
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
1
Steven Johnson
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
2
Eric Joldersma
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Mike Jones
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Mohamed Kante
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Mark Karver
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Mario Kasun
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Matthias Kautzor-Schroder
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Innocent Kere
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Steven Key
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Khiari
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Bienvenue Kindoki
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Branko Klepac
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
2
Tilo Klette
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
1
Scott Klingbeil
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Marcus Knight
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Harvey Knuckles
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Feliks Kojadinovic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Bastian Kordyaka
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Andy Kowske
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Bernd Kruel
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
2
Zoran Kukic
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Andrew Kwiatkowsky
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Olivier Lamothe
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Markku Larkio
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Mikkel Larsen
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
1
Olivier Lebrun-Dideron
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Rashard Lee
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Jyri Lehtonen
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Jerome Lentz
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Quincy Lewis
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Jan Lipke
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Peter Lisicky
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Lior Lubin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Marc M'Bahia
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Dirk Madrich
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Teddy Maizeroi
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jurgen Malbeck
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Demond Mallet
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Lorenz Manthey
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
James Marsh
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Jukka Matinen
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Mc Mazique
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Guillaume Merie
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Miguel
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Boris Mijatovic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Greg Miller
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
1
Franck Monpounga
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Monschau
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Kris Morlende
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
2
Ryan Moss
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Gaetan Muller
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic N'kembe
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Aleksandar Nadjfeji
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
2
Jonathan Nadjimbaye
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Oliver Narr-Bolduan
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Bassirou Niang
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Nichelson
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Oluoma Nnamaka
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
2
Mikko Noopila
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Kai Nurnberger
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Sasha Obradovic
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Vedad Osmanovic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Stipo Papic
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Ludovic Patey
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Roderick Pegon
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Pellegrini
Roanne
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Perrier-David
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Fred Perry
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Dwayne Perry
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
George Phillips
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Wojciech Pietrzak
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Shawn Platts
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Pons
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Bogdan Popescu
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Trevor Powell
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Aleksandar Radojevic
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
2
Gorjan Radonjic
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Boris Raicevic
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
2
Sebastian Rathjen
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Terrence Rencher
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
2
Jerome Robinson
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Leon Rodgers
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
2
Jan Rohdewald
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Pascal Roller
Fraport Skyliners
(GER-1)
1
Jason Rowe
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Benjamin Rust
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
2
Yoav Saffar
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Salomon Sami
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Marko Scekic
Banjalucka Pivara
(ABA L.)
1
Sven Schultze
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Laurent Senechal
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Willy Senegal
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Derrick Sharp
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Gur Shelef
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Trazel Silvers
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Terrence Skyrm
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Llwelyn Smalley
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
1
Wayne Smith
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Jadranko Smojver
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Andrija Sola
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Williams Soliman
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Grzegorz Sowinski
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Stanford
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Jon Stefansson
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-1)
1
Burkhard Steinbach
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Vassil Stoyanov
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Johannes Strasser
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Mathieu Sturm
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Alex Sturm
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Lassana Sylla
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Szymon Szewczyk
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
(GER-1)
1
Colin Tabb
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-1)
1
Bojan Tadic
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-2)
2
Niksha Tarle
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Gerrit Terdenge
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Lasalle Thompson
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
(GER-1)
1
Clarence Thrash
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Romain Tillon
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
2
Kiaku Tomaku
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Bradley Traina
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(GER-1)
2
Rahshon Turner
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Beno Udrih
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Tarik Valjevac
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Mickael Verove
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Verove
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Timo Verwimp
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Uldis Visnevics
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Olivier Vivies
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Marin Vrsaljko
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Nikola Vujcic
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
1
Titus Warmsley
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Jean-Francois Weber
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
John Whorton
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Marvin Willoughby
Koln 99ers
(GER-1)
1
Marcus Wilson
Bondy
(FRA-2)
1
Denis Wucherer
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-1)
1
Radisa Zdravkovic
Würzburg Baskets
(GER-1)
1
Damir Zeleznik
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Vladimir Zujovic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1