All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 VEF Riga
Kristaps Feikners
Kristaps
Feikners
Opponents
Dec 4, 1997 (26 years old)
Latvian
1m87 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="74082" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kristaps Feikners has faced 146 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Omer Al
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Mikhail Andrianov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Matas Andruskevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Illia Antonenko
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Egehan Arna
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
2
Netanel Artzi
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Ragip Atar
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Adama Ba
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Nejc Baric
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Jonathan Barreiro
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
2
Ercan Bayrak
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Laurynas Beliauskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
2
Gregory Bengaber
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Gil Beni
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Arnas Berucka
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
2
Laurynas Birutis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
2
Yanik Blanc
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Tamir Blatt
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Aljaz Bratec
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Lukas Bukovjan
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Emanuel Cate
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Dogancan Celik
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Olivier Cortale
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Mattia Da Campo
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Daniel De La Rua
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
2
Mykolas Dieninis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
2
Theodor Dlugos
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Gorkem Dogan
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Luka Doncic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Felipe Dos Anjos
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Ahmet Duran
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Berkan Durmaz
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Urban Durnik
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Martynas Echodas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
2
Emir Erol
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Miki Fons
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Sergi Garcia
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Adam Goga
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Stephane Gombauld
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Quentin Goulmy
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Grabliauskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Tommaso Guariglia
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Ziga Habat
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Cavit Havsa
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Roi Huber
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Evgenii Iudin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Jonathan Jeanne
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
David Jelinek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Guillem Jou
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Vidmantas Kaciuska
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Alp Karahan
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Tadas Kararinas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
2
Efe Kayalar
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Justas Klimavicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Martin Kolar
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Daniel Koperberg
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Danielius Kopustas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Furkan Korkmaz
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Michal Kozak
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Arnoldas Kulboka
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Alexander Kurbatov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Artem Kuzmin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandr Kuznetcov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Kvedaravicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
2
Andrea La Torre
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Arthur Leboeuf
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jernej Ledl
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Andrei Lopatin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Xabier Lopez-Arosteguj
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Frederic Loubaki
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Karolis Lukosiunas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
2
Jurij Macura
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Marc Marti
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Nejc Martincic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Dario Masciarelli
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Gytis Masiulis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Martynas Maskolaitis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Mazaira
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Arunas Mikalauskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Matevz Mlakar
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Michael Moshkovitz
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Guillermo Mulero
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Anton Musiyenko
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Martin Nabelek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Ariel Navon
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Samba Ndiaye
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Roey Netzia
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Lazar Nikolic
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Vojtech Novak
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Curtis Nwohuocha
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Urban Oman
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Dainius Ozelis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Kristinn Palsson
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Sergiy Pavlov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Mantas Pigaga
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Domagoj Proleta
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Sarunas Prusinskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Yonatan Rabinowitz
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Todor Radonjic
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Jules Rambaut
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Andres Rico
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Tomeu Rigo
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Martin Roub
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Luka Rozanc
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Miron Ruina
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Tom Alan Sapir
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Nicola Savoldelli
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Babacar Seye
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Njegos Sikiras
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Zan Sisko
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Dmytro Skapintsev
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Artem Sorokin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Jaume Sorolla
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Mantvydas Staniulis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Eimantas Stankevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Oleg Starodubov
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Jokubas Svambaris
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Enes Taskiran
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Bathiste Tchouaffe
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Killian Tillie
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Daniil Trostin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Tuma
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Ugurcan Turunc
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Illja Tyrtyshnyk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Baris Ulker
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Frantisek Vana
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Martynas Varnas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
2
Grantas Vasiliauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Vatazhok
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Timothe Vergiat
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Matic Vesel
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Eric Vila
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Ramon Vila
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Nikita Volodin
U18 CSKA Moscow
(ANGT)
1
Mykhailo Yagodin
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Emre Yildirim
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Erkan Yilmaz
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Omer Yurtseven
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
2
Santi Yusta
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
2
Augustas Zilinskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Yovel Zoosman
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Vitaliy Zotov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1