All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM Down
Teams
Celje
Tim Tersek
Tim
Tersek
Opponents
Jan 1, 2000 (24 years old)
Slovenian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="73848" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tim Tersek has faced 80 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Bajc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Baric
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Matevz Bertoncelj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Bester
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Bohinc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Boroja
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Cergic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Dimec
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Ales Dodic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Durnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Gabrovsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Rene Grdadolnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Guna
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Kalderon
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Sedin Karavdic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1
Maj Kern
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Kobilica
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Kodric
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Korelc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Korosec
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Kostrevc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
David Kralj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Kukanja
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Kuralt
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Kures
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Ledl
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Rade Lisica
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Tim Lotric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Edis Mahmutovic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mahne
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Zeljko Markovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Matijevic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Mevla
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Matevz Mlakar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Nemanic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Nograsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Imran Polutak
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Matija Radanovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Jordan Rojko
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Tjaz Rotar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Rozanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Salem Sepic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Sirnik
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Skrinjar
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Smrekar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
David Sovre
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Stavrov
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Stepancic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Darijan Stipanovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Stopar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Strnad
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Struc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Sturm
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Svigelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Tabak
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
3
Patrik Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1
Cleveland Thomas
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Valentin Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Urbas
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Urban Verbic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Vodiskar
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Bor Vrecko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Zadnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Zdolsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Rene Zvan
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-1)
1