All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
HLA Alicante
Nicholas Laguerre
Nicholas
Laguerre
Opponents
Jun 15, 1993 (31 years old)
Haitian
1m90 / 6-3
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="73663" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nicholas Laguerre has faced 164 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Michel Acosta
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Joel Almeida
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Agustin Ambrosino
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Eduard Arques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Aitor Astigarraga Beloki
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Astilleros
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Baiget
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Mike Balogun
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Barbera Espuny
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Romaric Benemene
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Connor Beranek
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Oriol Besora
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Johan Bitjaa Kody
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Blazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Bleeker
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Nouhoum Bocoum
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Bortolussi
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Bowie
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Bustillo
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Cabrera
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
J.R. Cadot
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Chagoyen
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cobos
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Jack Crook
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Kristopher Davis
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Joe De Ciman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel De La Rua
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Timothy Dezelski
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Diaz
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Lamine Dieng
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Dominguez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Matthew Don
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Duch
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Osas Ehigitor
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Esteban
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Dionte Ferguson
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Dynile Forbes
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Tyler Gaffaney
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Gallardo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Garcia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Garcia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Garcia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Gil
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Maria Gil
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Gimenez Quebradas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Giraldez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Salim Gloyd
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Gonzalez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Rowell Graham
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Gutierrez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
William Hall
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Chris Hansen
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Herrero
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Hidalgo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Izquierdo
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Juan
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Mike Karena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Abdul-Azeze Keshinro
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lacunza
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Llufriu
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lopez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Iikka Maki
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Marin
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin Ortega
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Martinez
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
German Martinez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Martinez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Martinez Alvarez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Martinez Marti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Bryant Mbamalu
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Ben Millaud-Meunier
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Shalawn Miller
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Agustin Morales
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Gullit Mukendi
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Placide Nakidjim
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Navarro
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Atle Ndiaye
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Sangone Niang
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Nikolic
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Nkaloulou
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Noguerol
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Emmanuel Ogunfolu
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Martin Orellano
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
David Ortega Diez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Brantley Osborne
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Otero
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Orion Outerbridge
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Perez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Tyson Perez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
William Perry
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Dylan Poston
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Domagoj Proleta
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Ramon
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Aaron Redpath
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Reina
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Rejon
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pedro Romera
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Rubio
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Sabata
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Segurola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Mathias Seilund
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Kaj-Bjorn Sherman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Short
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Sidibe
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Nikolas Skouen
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Solarin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Sole
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Amadou Sow
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Mads Sturup
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Vladimir Tomasevic
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Torres
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Mike Torres
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Chistian Uta
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Vasilije Vucetic
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Vujovic
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Henri Wade-Chatman
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Zabalo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1