All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Raholan Pyrkiva
Taras Protchenko
Taras
Protchenko
Opponents
Jan 14, 1997 (27 years old)
Russian
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72614" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Taras Protchenko has faced 140 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lasse Aavamaki
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Carl Adolfsson
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Jarkko Aho
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Okko Ailio
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Airenne
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Nicolai Andersen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomo Antikainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Joni Arell
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Ilkka Blomqvist
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Reginald Bratton
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Samuli Brofeldt
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Darian Cartharn
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Baboucarr Ceesay
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Erik Clement
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Dantiel Daniels
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Hussain Dassouki
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jyri Eboreime
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Alexei Ekimov
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Arvi Ekola
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Karl Engelvuori
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Forsstrom
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Justice Graham
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jesper Granlund
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Bashkim Grepi
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Vaino Haajanen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Rikhard Halmesmaki
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Hammainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Ville Hanninen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Sean Harris
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomo Heino
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Miika Heinonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Antti Heiskanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Himberg
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Pyry Hinkkanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Innamaa
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Timka Jaakkola
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Mikko Jantunen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Jarhio
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Juhani Jokio
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Samu Kaaresvirta
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Kaijansinkko
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Karri Kallela
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Enzo Kaminen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksi Kantonen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Henri Kantonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Iiro Kerminen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Mike King
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Kinnunen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Eemil Kivi
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Elmeri Kivimaki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Aatu Kivimaki
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Knihtinen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Konttinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Hannes Koskinen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Kukkonen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Kukkonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Alen Kuran
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Topias Kuukkanen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Laakkonen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Sakari Laakso
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Lahdensuu
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Lahdetniemi
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Laihonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Semi Laine
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Laine
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Mirko Laitinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Taavi Lapila
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Lecklin
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Jami Lehti
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Jarno Lehto
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Samuli Lehtonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Leikkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Lempio
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Oscar Lindqvist
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Tommi Lofstrom
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Tomi Lommi
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Petri Luomala
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Maenpaa
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Samuli Makela
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Makela
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Mantymaa
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Mantynen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Marjanen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Marttinen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Matti Meldo
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Mika Metsamaa
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Edgard Mombilo
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Brian Moultrie
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Trey Niemi
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Anssi Niemi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Artturi Nieminen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Henri Niemisto
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Timo Niitynpera
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Oksa
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Oksa
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Niko-Pekka Pantsu
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Patrakka
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Aapo Pietilainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Karo Puittinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Panu Pursiainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Pekka Puustinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Ville Pyykkonen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Rakkolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Juho-Kusti Rasanen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Akseli Rikka
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Teemu Ritanotko
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Risto-Matti Rousku
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Petteri Ruutiainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Santeri Ryynanen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Mikael Saari
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Semi Saari
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Arvi Saarinen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Urho Saarinen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eshaq Safi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Sahlberg
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Jalmari Salatera
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Salli
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Karri Sallyla
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Sakari Salminen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Micke Salo
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Salonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Salovaara
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Sandberg
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Savolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Kaziwa Shiwan
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Gleb Sokolov
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Tahvanainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Tahvanainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Tuure Takala
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Arto Talvitie
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Marco Tammi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Anttoni Tapio
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Timonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Deandre Upchurch
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Benjamin Vanninen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Iisak Vataja
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Virtanen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Roope Visuri
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Jermaine Watson
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1