All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Cayirova Beledi
Diante Watkins
Diante
Watkins
Teammates
May 7, 1990 (34 years old)
American
1m75 / 5-9
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72374" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Diante Watkins has played with 127 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gokhan Akkoyun
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
15
Kutay Akpulat
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
21
Ugur Aksoy
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Bulut Altin
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
20
Cedric Andre
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
34
Fabien Ateba
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
24
Umar Atin
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
31
Eyup Aydogan
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
17
Eray Aydogan
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Goktug Bas
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Ercan Bayrak
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
18
Enes Bayraktar
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
14
Brian Bennett
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
18
Amit Bier-Katz
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
22
Tolga Birer
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
44
Namory Boundy
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
37
Julius Brooks
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
9
Zack Bryant
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
8
Dwight Burke
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
28
Eray Buyukcangaz
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
14
Ismael Cadiau
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
8
Andre Calvin
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
28
Yunus Cankaya
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
7
Ahmet Cantitiz
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
30
Baptiste Cartier
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Mehdi Cheriet
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
37
Michal Chylinski
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
9
Bruno Cingala-Mata
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
28
Shavon Coleman
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
9
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
33
Tuna Han Dikmen
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
22
David Dileo
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
9
Recep Dogrusoz
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
28
Ahmed Doumbia
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
32
Hugo Dumortier
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
28
Glenn Duro
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
22
Amit Ebo
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
22
Omercan Engin
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
2
Fatih Eravci
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
4
Murat Esen
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
23
Ege Eskinazi
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
5
Ibrahima Fanne
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
1
Guy Farber
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
22
Alihan Genc
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Pal Ghotra
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
13
Ofir Goldstein
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
17
Sabahattin Gondur
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
17
Mustafa Gorur
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
52
Phil Greene
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
24
Abdoulaye Gueye
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
10
Bugra Berk Guler
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Batuhan Gungor
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
4
Cihan Hafizoglu
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
11
Ori Hai
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
22
Nils Hassfurther
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
13
Roman Huger
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
4
Bartosz Jankowski
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
6
Michel Jean-Baptiste Adolphe
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
37
Gary Johnson
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
23
Engin Kalkan
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Huseyin Kandemir
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
28
Alp Karahan
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
14
Ilkan Karaman
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
24
Faik Kasikci
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
18
Arda Kaya
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
30
Cagdas Kayabasi
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
12
Adam Klein
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
13
Murat Kozan
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
7
Berkay Kutlu
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
13
Dequon Lake
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
9
Anthony Lee
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
13
Theo Lefebvre
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
33
Pawel Leonczyk
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
9
Julien Lesieu
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
25
Amy M'boma
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
18
Vahid Mahmutlar
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
5
Matthew Meredith
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
11
Yigit Mirza
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
48
Jakub Musial
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
9
Theo Nehlig
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
8
Jeremy Nicolas
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
17
Warren Niles
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
21
Acha Njei
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
26
Yesukan Onar
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
31
Dan Oppland
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
26
Kaan Oray
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
7
Adem Oren
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
8
Jack Pagenkopf
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
2
Engin Pamukcu
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
25
Omer Pappo
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
4
Ulas Peker
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
5
Zilvinas Petraitis
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
3
Ozgur Sahin
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
31
Omer Salci
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
11
Predrag Samardziski
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
12
Moritz Sanders
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
25
Dogukan Sanli
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Oguz Savas
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
25
Sebastian Schroder
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
29
Cenk Sekeroglu
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
4
Ahmet Senel
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
4
Mert Sert
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Omer Sheffer
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
19
Berkay Sinirlioglu
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
30
Mertcan Solkol
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
24
Ralph Temgoua
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
33
Cagatay Terzi
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
3
Can Terzioglu
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
20
Kahlil Thomas
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Sercan Topcu
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
27
Oguzhan Tosun
-
details
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
21
Ali Tuncer
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
7
Serhat Ugur
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
25
Koray Uzunhasan
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
30
Timothe Vergiat
-
details
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
34
Tyler Wideman
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
22
Darnell Williams
-
details
Tours
(FRA-3)
33
Andre Williamson
-
details
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
28
Mikolaj Witlinski
-
details
Czarni Slupsk
(EU-3 QR)
9
Yehonatan Yam
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
22
Ege Yasar
-
details
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
11
Mehmet Yatagan
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Serdar Yavuz
-
details
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
20
Josh Young
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
15
Ahmet Can Yucel
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Sagi Zilbershlag
-
details
Ramat Hasharon
(ISR-2)
10
Robert Zinn
-
details
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
29