All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Fürstenfeld
Admir Zukic
Admir
Zukic
Opponents
Apr 27, 1996 (28 years old)
Austrian
1m92 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72350" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Admir Zukic has faced 126 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Aleksandar Andjelkovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
3
Terence Aryee
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Carl Baptiste
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Timur Bas
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Giorgi Bezhanishvili
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Toni Blazan
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Jurica Blazevic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Benjamin Blazevic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Stefan Blazevic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Drago Brcina
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Jozo Brkic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Torrion Brummitt
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Lennart Burgemeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Ismail Chrigui
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Anthony Clemmons
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Mark Coffin
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Justin Coleman
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Petar Cosic
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Csebits
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Philipp D'Angelo
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Benedikt Danek
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
5
Jason Detrick
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
3
Milovan Draskovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Florian Duck
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Jakob Ernst
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Chris Ferguson
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Georg Florian
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Daniel Friedrich
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Povilas Gaidys
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Georg Gentner
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Marko Goranovic
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Greimeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Benedikt Guttl
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
4
Luka Gvozden
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Lukas Hahn
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Paul Handler
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
David Hasenburger
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
David Haughton
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Peter Hofbauer
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Julien Horberg
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Niklas Huber
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Elvir Jakupovic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Kareem Jamar
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Jonas John
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Dagur Jonsson
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Simon Kasparet
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Tilo Klette
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Jonathan Knessl
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Koch
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Asdren Koka
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Marko Kolaric
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Filip Kramer
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Felix Krasser
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Milos Krivokapic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Davor Lamesic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Michael Lanator
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Hayden Lescault
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Lesny
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Clemens Leydolf
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Matthias Linortner
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Magerbock
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Anton Maresch
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Justin McCaw
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Fuad Memcic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Ivan Mikulic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Andrius Mikutis
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Predrag Miletic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Dwane Miner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Adrian Mitchell
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Ian Moschik
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Enis Murati
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Chance Murray
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Dragisa Najdanovic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Marinko Nakic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Cameron Naylor
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Darien Nelson-Henry
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Nemanja Nikolic
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Nikica Nikolic
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Brian Oliver
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Paolo Pettinger
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
2
Elias Podany
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Renato Poljak
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Haris Purkovic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Paul Radakovics
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Jozo Rados
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
David Rados
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Tomislav Rasic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Lukas Reichle
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Stefan Reiterer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Fabian Richter
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Samuel Ringhofer
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Severin Rosecker
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Paul Rotter
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Lukas Schartmuller
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Oscar Schmit
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Tobias Schrittwieser
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Paul Schuecker
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Joseph Scott
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Dominik Simmel
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Jaren Sina
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Addison Spruill
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Austin Steed
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Milan Stegnjaic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Ramiz Suljanovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Jakob Szkutta
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Christopher Tawiah
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Shqipron Thaqi
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Mihailo Todorovic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Tin Trbovic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
1
Florian Trmal
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
4
Martin Trmal
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
5
Keevin Tyus
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Fabricio Vay
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Romed Vieider
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
David Votsch
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Bogic Vujosevic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
3
Andreas Werle
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
2
Alexander Wesby
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Devin White
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Elijah Wilson
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Georg Wolf
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Armin Woschank
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Sebastian Wurtz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Mustafa Hassan Zadeh
BC Vienna
(AUT-1)
2
Nemanja Zdravkovic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
3
Erwin Zulic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1