All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL Down
Teams
Ezerunas
Ignas Repcys
Ignas
Repcys
Opponents
Nov 26, 1998 (25 years old)
Lithuanian
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72318" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ignas Repcys has faced 124 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrius Aleksandrovas
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Alunderis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Aniulis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Arlauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Benas Bagdonavicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Mikita Balaban
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Nerijus Barauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Sarunas Beniusis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Bertasius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Arnas Berucka
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Biliartas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Laurynas Birutis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Ernestas Bruzas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Mintautas Bulanovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Viktoras Chodosovskis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Dauksys
Delikatesas
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Kevin Davis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Jaunius Davniukas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Mykolas Dieninis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Dominykas Domarkas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Drimeikis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Dumasius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Einikis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2 Down)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Arvydas Eitutavicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Ezerskis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Galeckas
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Gvidas Galinauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Giedraitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Airidas Giedraitis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Andrius Globys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Grabauskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Darius Gricius
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Griskenas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Edvinas Ignatavicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Jakstas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Augustinas Jankaitis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Jezukevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Jogela
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Kostas Jonuska
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Rytis Juknevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Elvis Juozaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Mantas Kadzevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Aidas Kavaliauskas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Raijon Kelly
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Darius Kibildis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Aurimas Kieza
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Kigas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Valdemaras Knystautas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Paulius Knyza
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Vitalijus Kozys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Kubilius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Kulevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Medas Kuprijanovas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Lukas Kvedaravicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Maceina
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Eimantas Maksvytis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Justinas Marcinkevicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Mantas Margis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Volodymyr Markovetskyy
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Gytis Masiulis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Martynas Maskolaitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Yauhen Massalski
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Gintautas Matulis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Mikalauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Mikuzis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Milinskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Tomas Miskinis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Antanas Montrimavicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Arminas Nemeika
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Margiris Normantas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Kajus Okmanas
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Justinas Olechnavicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Martynas Pacevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Pazera
Delikatesas
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Arturs Pelss
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Zilvinas Petraitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Domantas Pipiras
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Pipiras
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Poguzinskas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Aurelijus Pukelis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Ramasauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Simas Raupys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Deividas Sabeckis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Sarukas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Evaldas Saulys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Sebeziovas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Senda
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Serksnas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
3
Domantas Simaitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Zygimantas Simonis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Sirvydis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Skvarcinskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Stanionis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Staniukaitis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Stankevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Stankevicius
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Mantvydas Staselis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Mindaugas Stasys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Ulysses Thomas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Udras
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Aurimas Urbonas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Marijus Uzupis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Vabalevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Vaiciunas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Valciukas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Marius Valinskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Marius Valukonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Grantas Vasiliauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Justas Vazalis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Venckus
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ricardas Verbickas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Domantas Vilys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Vingelis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Adomas Vitkauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Brian Wanamaker
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Zalalis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Kristupas Zemaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Robertas Zibikas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Martynas Zigmantavicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Raimundas Zuklevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3