All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Palangos Kuršiai
Albertas Valiulis
Albertas
Valiulis
Opponents
Mar 13, 1995 (29 years old)
Lithuanian
2m01 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72314" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Albertas Valiulis has faced 184 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrius Aleksandrovas
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Edvinas Alunderis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Andraitis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Aniulis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Deivydas Anuzis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Ebuka Anyaorah
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Arlauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
5
Karolis Babkauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Benas Bagdonavicius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Mikita Balaban
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Nerijus Barauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Paulius Beliavicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Beniusis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Antanas Bertasius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
4
Arnas Berucka
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Biliartas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
4
Laurynas Birutis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
4
Lukas Brazdauskis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Bruzas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
4
Mintautas Bulanovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
5
Povilas Butkevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Cepanonis
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Viktoras Chodosovskis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Damusis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Danielius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Daugela
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Rimantas Daunys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Kevin Davis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Jaunius Davniukas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
Suduva
(LIT-2)
4
Mykolas Dieninis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
5
Dominykas Domarkas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Domarkas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Donatas Drimeikis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Jonas Dumasius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Dziaugys
Rasai
(LIT-2)
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Aidas Einikis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2 Down)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Arvydas Eitutavicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Ezerskis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Gaidys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Galeckas
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Gvidas Galinauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Justinas Gecas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Giedraitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Airidas Giedraitis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2 Down)
2
Andrius Globys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Grabauskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
3
Kadeem Green
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Gricius
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Darius Griskenas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Johnathan Hudson
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Ignatavicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Jagela
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Jakstas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Augustinas Jankaitis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Jezukevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Matas Jogela
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
5
Rokas Jokubaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Kostas Jonuska
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
4
Rytis Juknevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Elvis Juozaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
3
Arvydas Kacinas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Kadzevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Vytautas Kamarunas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Kavaliauskas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Robertas Keliacius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Raijon Kelly
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Darius Kibildis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Aurimas Kieza
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Kigas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
4
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Valdemaras Knystautas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Paulius Knyza
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
4
Vitalijus Kozys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
3
Erikas Kubilius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Kulevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Medas Kuprijanovas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Lukas Kvedaravicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
3
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Gintautas Kybartas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Labutis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Maceina
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Eimantas Maksvytis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Audrius Maneikis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Darius Marcinkevicius
Rasai
(LIT-2)
1
Justinas Marcinkevicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
4
Mantas Margis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Volodymyr Markovetskyy
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
4
Gytis Masiulis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
4
Martynas Maskolaitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Yauhen Massalski
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Gintautas Matulis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Mikalauskas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Mikuzis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Miliauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Milinskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
4
Tomas Miskinis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
5
Antanas Montrimavicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
5
Paulius Morkeliunas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Nausedas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Arminas Nemeika
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Norkus
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Margiris Normantas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Caleb Oetjen
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Kajus Okmanas
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Justinas Olechnavicius
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
4
Martynas Pacevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Tautvydas Paliukenas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Parachomikas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Pazera
Delikatesas
(LIT-2 Down)
1
Arturs Pelss
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Jeffery Perkins
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Petraitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Vytautas-Edvardas Pikalavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
4
Aistis Pilauskas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Pipiras
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
3
Tautvydas Pipiras
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Pipiras
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Pocius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Poguzinskas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
4
Aurelijus Pukelis
Silute
(LIT-2)
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Liudas Radavicius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Radzevicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Ramasauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Rapolavicius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Simas Raupys
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Razutis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Rimiskis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Sabeckis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Justas Sakalauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Sapiega
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Sargiunas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
3
Karolis Sarukas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
5
Evaldas Saulys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Sebeziovas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
Taurages
(LIT-2)
3
Domantas Senda
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Serksnas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
4
Domantas Simaitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Zygimantas Simonis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Sirvydis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Dziugas Slavinskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Stanionis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Staniukaitis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Giedrius Stankevicius
Rasai
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Stankevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mantvydas Staselis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
3
Mindaugas Stasys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Augustas Suliauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Jokubas Svambaris
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Taurantas Tamosiunas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Ulysses Thomas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Tiska
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Einaras Tubutis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Udras
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Uleckas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
3
Aurimas Urbonas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
4
Markas Uzukauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Uzupis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Lukas Vabalevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Vaiciunas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
2
Liudas Valantinas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Valciukas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
4
Marius Valinskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
4
Marius Valukonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Varnas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Grantas Vasiliauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
5
Justas Vazalis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Margiris Vaznaitis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Venckus
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Venskus
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Ricardas Verbickas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
4
Domantas Vilys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
3
Sarunas Vingelis
Rasai
(LIT-2)
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Adomas Vitkauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Brian Wanamaker
Silute
(LIT-2)
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Gediminas Zalalis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Silute
(LIT-2)
3
Tomas Zdanavicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Kristupas Zemaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
4
Rokas Zibertas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Robertas Zibikas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Zigmantavicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Raimundas Zuklevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
4