All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
U20 European Championship - Div B
Teams
U20 Hungary
Domonkos Kelenfoldi
Domonkos
Kelenfoldi
Opponents
May 7, 2000 (24 years old)
Hungarian
1m99 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="71918" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Domonkos Kelenfoldi has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eidan Alber
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Guy Aloush
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Max Amadasun
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Richard Amaefule
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Francisco Amarante
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Anastasov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Kris Arcilla
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
2
Andrei Arion
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Bjorn Asgeirsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Antonio Avramovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Marcu Badiu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Matei Balteanu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Rob Banks
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Lamine Banora
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
James Beckom
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Rron Beha
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Egor Bestuzhev
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
George Blaj-Voinescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Uladzislau Blizniuk
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Robert Bobroczkyi
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Henry Boyd
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Lev Bykov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Timofey Bystrov
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Robert Cahill
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Miguel Correia
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Shaun Craig
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Tadhg Crowley
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Andrej Danilov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Gennadii Denisov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Andreja Deolski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Edonis Devolli
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Blagoj Dimitriev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Alon Druker
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Timur Dryukov
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Evstigneev
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Christopher Feeney
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Ferguson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Edison Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Constantin Gavriloaia
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Eirnar Gislason
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Martin Gjorgjevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
James Gormley
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Jesper Granlund
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Joao Guerreiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Lucas Hamill
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Scott Hannigan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Raziel Hayun
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Cian Heaphy
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Hilmar Henningsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Orri Hilmarsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Finn Hughes
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Hlynur Ingolfsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Meriton Ismaili
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Bleron Istogu
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Vicente Jardim
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Bjarni Jonson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Andrej Jordanovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Valjmir Kakruki
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Kalle Kalin
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Dardan Kapiti
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Niilo Karkkainen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Maksim Karvanen
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Daniil Kasatkin
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Paul Kelly
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Dmitrii Khaldeev
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Alexander Khomenko
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Hosana Kitenge
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Daniil Kochergin
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Rafn Kristjansson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Damjan Krstevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Eetu Lahdetniemi
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Vitaly Lebedev
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Ofek Levi
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Tomer Levinson
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Maxim Lichutin
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Conor Liston
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksi Liukko
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Callan Low
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Mihai Maciuca
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Gazzali Makasqi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Ofek Malka
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Eoin McCann
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Lorcan McDermott
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Lewis McGlasson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Pavle Mihajloski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Rory Milne
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Damjan Misa
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Rares Moldovan
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Moller
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Harry Morrice
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Itay Moskovits
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
David Murray
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Eyal Nankin
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Andrej Nastovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
1
Eoin Nelson
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Guy Netzer
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Ricardo Neves
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Darragh O'sullivan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
2
David Obediah
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
David Odiah
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Daniel Ogoro
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Oluwadamilola Ogundele
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Okros
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Egill Oktosson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Pedro Oliveira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Illia Palanevich
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
1
Guy Palatin
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Kiril Panova
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Diogo Peixe
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Radu Petrescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Hilmar Petursson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Tomas Pihlajamaki
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Vlad Porime
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Erjon Qarkaxhija
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Kareem Queeley
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Radu Radulescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Engjell Ramaj
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Markus Rautasalo
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Miguel Reis
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Matthew Paul Rooney
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20)
1
Jordan Ross
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Round
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Dzmitry Ryuny
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Erhan Sholla
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Vladislav Shvakel
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
1
Deniz Simnica
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Rodrigo Soares
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Bergvin Einir Stefansson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Blair Stobbart
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Stojanovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Vadzim Stubeda
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Arnor Sveinsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20)
1
Gustavo Teixeira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Slavcho Temelkovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20)
2
Joonas Timonen
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Vadzim Tratsiak
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
2
Yury Umrikhin
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Kirill Vinokurov
U20 Belarus
(Euro U20)
1
Radu Voinescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Andi Vrapcani
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Ricky Waxlax
U20 Finland
(Euro U20)
1
Vladislav Yemchenko
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1