All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
U18 European Championship - Div B
Teams
U18 Luxembourg
Olivier Koeune
Olivier
Koeune
Opponents
Aug 21, 2000 (23 years old)
Luxembourg
1m84 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="71878" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Olivier Koeune has faced 172 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jerom Aarninkhof
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Dragan Abrashev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Jabrayil Akbarov
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Alakin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Eidan Alber
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Veigar Alexandersson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Amit Alon
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Max Amadasun
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Francisco Amarante
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Anastasovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Kris Arcilla
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nadir Asadov
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Bjorn Asgeirsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Yonatan Atias
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Deni Avdija
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Najaf Babayev
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Igor Bakic
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Lamine Banora
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Amin Becirovic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
James Beckom
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nave Ben Shemen
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Huljo Berati
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Vasilii Berdnikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
David Bohm
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Tue Bourgeat
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Idir Bourjouane
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Brynjar Bragason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Yarick Brussen
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Robert Cahill
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Cejka
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Soren Christensen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Nazareno Coco
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Mark Convery
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Miguel Correia
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Shaun Craig
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Andrej Danilov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Blagoj Dimitriev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Ercan Donat
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Saadettin Donat
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Alon Druker
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Sigvaldi Eggertsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
2
Aleksandr Ershov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Tanguy Falk
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Christopher Feeney
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Ferguson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Jacco Fritz
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Frantisek Fuxa
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Einar Gislason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Elvar Gudjonsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Joao Guerreiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Ramiz Guliyev
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Jakob Gundersen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Lucas Hamill
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Renato Hanelli
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Scott Hannigan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Anton Harbo
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Jeyhun Hasanli
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Cian Heaphy
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Hilmar Henningsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
2
Samuel Hertel
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Raman Hests
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Nicolas Hulliger
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Ray Idio
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Isajloski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Andrej Jakimovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Vicente Jardim
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Marc Jensen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Ingimundur Johannsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Dui Thor Jonsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Andrej Jordanovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Tornike Julakidze
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Valjmir Kakruki
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Paul Kelly
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Papuna Kirtadze
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Lubos Kovar
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Semen Krashilshchikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Vit Krejci
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Danil Krijanovskij
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Kleant Kulicaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Miroslav Kulich
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Nathan Kuta
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Langura
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Emil Larsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Tomer Levinson
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Anar Lindal
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Evgenii Litvinov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Callan Low
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Artsiom Lukyanenka
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Yam Madar
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Ofek Malka
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Kamran Mammadov
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Martina
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Jan Marynin
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Rienk Mast
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Lorcan McDermott
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Tomas Mikyska
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Rory Milne
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Damjan Misa
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Stefano Mobilia
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Harry Morrice
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Marco Mouron Barba
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
David Murray
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Eyal Nankin
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Aliaksei Navoichyk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Ricardo Neves
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Madi Njock
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Ruben Nobre
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Norgaard
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Noumeros
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Darragh O'sullivan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Tristan Oddgeirsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
David Odiah
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Julius Ogustsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Pedro Oliveira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Guy Palatin
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Kiril Panova
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Diogo Peixe
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Hilmar Petursson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
2
Erik Pinderi
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Klaudio Pjetrani
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
German Plotnikov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Jarno Pomstra
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Daniel Ponari
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Vasilii Posrednikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Ids Rebergen
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Miguel Reis
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Arnaud Revaz
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Valentin Rogkustov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Ross
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Jannik Rothrock
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Dzmitry Ryuny
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Dori Sahar
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Thomas Salman
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Patrick Samoura
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Andrey Savrasov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Bakir Serdarevic
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Alexandr Shashkov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Konstantin Shevchuk
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Kirill Shilin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Shirzad Shirzadov
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Odhissea Shkurti
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandr Sinebabnov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Skendaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Rodrigo Soares
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Yuri Solca
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Liam Sorensen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Stefansson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Morgan Stilma
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Blair Stobbart
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Stojanovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Vadzim Stubeda
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Omer Suder
U18 Azerbaijan
(Euro U18)
1
Arnor Sveinsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
2
Vojtech Sykora
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Xhovalin Syku
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Miroslav Tadic
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Mikhail Talkachou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Gustavo Teixeira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Telecky
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Slavcho Temelkovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Norbert Thelissen
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
1
Ingvar Thorsteinsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
2
Nick Thran
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Styrmir Thrastarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Vadzim Tratsiak
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Kiryl Tsetserukou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Alex Tsynkevich
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Stan Van Den Elzen
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Keye Van Der Vuurst
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18)
2
Marek Vyroubal
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Berlin Xhilaga
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Andrea Zijaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1