All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Gries
Romain Mackowiak
Romain
Mackowiak
Opponents
Aug 23, 1993 (30 years old)
French
2m05 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="71331" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Romain Mackowiak has faced 210 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lens Aboudou
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Sade Aded Hussein
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Valentin Amice
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Kamel Ammour
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Asenso Ampim
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Ron Anderson
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Andre
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Simo Atanackovic
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
3
Fabien Ateba
Orchies
(FRA-3)
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
3
Regis Aubry
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Joel Awich
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Joel Ayayi
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jason Bach
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Naoll Balfourier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jordan Barham
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Yassine Bassine
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
3
Timothee Bazille
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Juhann Begarin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Ben Aissou
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Said Ben Driss
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Bichard
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Bichard
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Bigote
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Leo Billon
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Dieudonne Biog
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Perris Blackwell
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Yanik Blanc
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Eric Boateng
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Bondron
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Bosc
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Namory Boundy
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Steffon Bradford
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
Challans
(FRA-3)
3
Sofiane Briki
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jerrold Brooks
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
2
Dwight Burke
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Chrislain Cairo
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Auston Calhoun
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Moussa Camara
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Carene
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Wil Carter
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Willis Castard
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Mehdi Cheriet
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Yohan Choupas
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
3
Maxime Chupin
Brissac
(FRA-3)
1
Souarata Cisse
Brissac
(FRA-3)
1
Brandon Clark
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Patrick Clerence
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Correia
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Marko Coudreau
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
3
Demarco Cox
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Michael Craion
Lorient
(FRA-3)
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Timothe Crusol
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Willem Custos
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Xane D'almeida
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Dardaine
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Daurces
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Daviin Davis
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
Rennes
(FRA-3)
3
Thomas De Thaey
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Jesse Delhomme
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
3
Julien Delmas
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Rudy Demahis-Ballou
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Victor Diallo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Moise Diame
Brissac
(FRA-3)
2
Theo Diehl
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Harry Disy
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Djo Ebala
Orchies
(FRA-3)
Angers
(FRA-3)
3
Marvin Dominique
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Dorez
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Mathis Dossou-Yovo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Masse Doumbe
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Bassa Doumbe
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Dudit
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Dumortier
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Rida El Amrani
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Adam El Gazhi
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Adam El Ghazi
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Fandelet
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Faroux
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Fauche
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Will Felder
Rueil
(FRA-3)
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Ivan Fevrier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Anis Gabsi
Angers
(FRA-3)
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Philippe Gautier
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Dominique Gentil
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Raphaël Giaimo
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Loic Gigant
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Benoit Gillet
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Gouez
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Malcolm Gountas
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Karim Gourari
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
William Gradit
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Kadeem Green
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Gregoire
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
3
Romain Haie
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Fabyon Harris
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Heaulme
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Phil Henry
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Doug Herring
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Jean-Baptiste Adolphe
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Christnel Jean-Francois
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Jason Jones
Challans
(FRA-3)
Chartres
(FRA-3)
2
Etienne Joumard
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Lamine Kante
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Ruphin Kayembe
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Kebe
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Baptiste Kieger
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Vladyslav Koreniuk
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Nemanja Kovanusic
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
3
Antony Labanca
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Daniel Lamadji
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Lefebvre
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
Orchies
(FRA-3)
4
Florian Lesca
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Lesmond
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Thibaut Lonzieme
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Baptiste Mace
Brissac
(FRA-3)
2
Theo Maledon
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Eliot Maraux
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Elson Mendy
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
William Mensah
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Dominykas Milka
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Milos Milosevic
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Minet
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Mitchell
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Essome Miyem
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Emmanuel Monceau
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Emryss Mormin
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Wayne Morris
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Theo Mousseau
Brissac
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Mukuna
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Maleye N'Doye
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Madiop Ndiaye
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Momar Ndoye
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Negrobar
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Nehlig
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Daryl Neree
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Stephane Neri
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
3
Jared Newson
Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Tanguy Nicolas
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Parfait Njiba
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
3
Zimmy Nwogbo
Brissac
(FRA-3)
2
Michel-Ofik Nzege
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
William Olugbeje
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Milan Oluic
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Yvan Ouedraogo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
El Kabir Pene
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Mihajlo Pesic
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Djordje Petrovic
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Lien Phillip
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Loic Piotrowski
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Plas
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Sya Plaucoste
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Yves Pons
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Pourchot
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Greg Pryor
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Desmond Quincy-Jones
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Anthony Racine
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Warren Racine
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Zarko Rakocevic
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Randriamananjara
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Johan Rathieuville
Rennes
(FRA-3)
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Drake Reed
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Ricard
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Steven Ricard
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Rigaux
Brissac
(FRA-3)
2
Matthieu Robin
Brissac
(FRA-3)
1
Antone Robinson
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Romain
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Austen Rowland
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Erwan Ruiz
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Lamine Sambe
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Ibrahim Saounera
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Sylvain Sautier
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Joffrey Sclear
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Dejan Sencanski
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Emmanuel Serreuille
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Malik Sidibe
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Siegwarth
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Christophe Sigiscar
Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Yohan Solle
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
Rueil
(FRA-3)
3
Issife Soumahoro
Brissac
(FRA-3)
2
Cheick Soumaoro
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Giedrius Staniulis
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Omar Strong
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Suhard
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Mamadou Sy
Brissac
(FRA-3)
2
Bastien Tardy
Andrézieux-Bouthéon
(FRA-3)
3
Darius Tarvydas
Brissac
(FRA-3)
1
Ralph Temgoua
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Thalien
La Charité
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Thimon
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Lorenzo Thirouard Samson
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Thomas
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Kyle Tresnak
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Turner
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Turpin
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Rokas Uzas
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Valayer
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Joffrey Verbeke
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Timothe Vergiat
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Marius Vincent
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Vincent
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Bobby Anthony Walker
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Maurice Walker
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Diante Watkins
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Yao-Delon
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Vukan Zivkovic
Rennes
(FRA-3)
1
Rudy Zulemie
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1