All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
C.B. Moron
Jose Morales
Jose
Morales
Opponents
Feb 27, 1989 (35 years old)
Spanish
2m04 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="70984" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jose Morales has faced 157 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Gregorio Adon
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Almeida
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Aramburu
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Arenaza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jonathan Arranz
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Arruti
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Asanin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Astilleros
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Jordi Barbera Espuny
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Romaric Belemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Romaric Benemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Johan Bitjaa Kody
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Fernando Boada Lopez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Bowie
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
4
Mirza Bulic
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
5
Russell Byrd
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Callaghan
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Canal
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Carreto
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Castillo
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Nikola Cirkovic
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cobos
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Dele Coker
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
David Cuellar
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
5
Jesus Diaz
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Michel Diouf
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Marek Dolezaj
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Marvin Dominique
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Etinosa Erebvenagie
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Alexandre Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Ferreiro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Tyler Gaffaney
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Galvez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
David Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Garcia
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Brock Gillespie
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Gimenez Quebradas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Gonzalez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Rowell Graham
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Javonte Green
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Marko Grkovic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Bassirou Gueye
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Guillen
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Gutierrez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
El Hadji Ndieguene
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Joseph Hart
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
5
Javier Hernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Cesar Hidalgo
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Izquierdo
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Duane James
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Jimenez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Juan
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Kenan Karahodzic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Verners Kohs
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Beau Levesque
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
5
Alvaro Lobo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Lopez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Markel Lopez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
5
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
5
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Rinalds Malmanis
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Aleksandar Marcius
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Marti
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Martinez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Martinez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Martinez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Martinez Marti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Bryant Mbamalu
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Mbaye
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Mendiola
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
David Mesa
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Moreno
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Navajas
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Bojan Nesic
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Nikolic
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Charles Nkaloulou
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Noguerol
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Viny Okouo
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Amos Olatayo
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Oubina
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Orion Outerbridge
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Parra
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Pena Torre
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Perez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Perez Garrido
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Pinol
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Marco Porcher
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Simon Pursl
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Raya
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Norman Rey
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Zygimantas Riauka
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Rodriguez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Rodriguez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Rodriguez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Antony Rogers
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Rosa
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Rueda
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Miquel Salvo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Saulo Sanchez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Fabio Santana
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
5
Alvaro Sanz
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Sarasola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
John Schoof
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Brandon Sebirumbi
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Segurola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Semple
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kaj-Bjorn Sherman
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Nikolas Skouen
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Parker Smith
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Mo Soluade
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Ablaye Sow
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Stone
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Milan Suskavcevic
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Tebar
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Tejera
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Uso
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Chistian Uta
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Vicente
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Kerman Villate
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Jamal Wilson
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Young Mediero
Avila
(SPA-3)
1