All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Agustinos-Leclerc
Jeff Dirkin
Jeff
Dirkin
Opponents
Sep 14, 1991 (32 years old)
American
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="70790" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jeff Dirkin has faced 227 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jordan Aaron
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Kieron Achara
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
3
Michel Acosta
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jamell Anderson
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
5
Mike Anderson
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
2
Armand Anebo
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
2
Aidan Appleyard
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Jon Aramburu
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Arenaza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Eduard Arques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Aitor Astigarraga Beloki
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Odiba Attah
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Olu Babalola
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
1
Adria Baiget
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Duane Bailey
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
3
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Mike Balogun
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Ingus Bankevics
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
3
James Banton
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
John Barber
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Connor Beranek
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Tyler Bernardini
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
5
Darrell Bethune
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
4
Perris Blackwell
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
2
Jose Blazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Bleeker
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Chris Bourne
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
2
Jerrold Brooks
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
3
George Brownell
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
3
D'andre Bullard
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
2
Jonathan Bunyan
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
3
Adam Burroughs
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Dino Butorac
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
1
J.R. Cadot
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Josh Cameron
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
2
Dwayne Camille
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
2
Jason Carr
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
1
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Joe Chapman
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1 PO)
5
Mauricio Cheda
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Mike Cook
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Daryl Corletto
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
3
Dylan Costelloe
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
3
Jeremy Couisnard
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
3
Arturo Cruz
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Kristopher Davis
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Dawes
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Joe De Ciman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel De La Rua
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Darius Defoe
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1 PO)
5
Timothy Dezelski
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Diaz
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Diaz
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Cory Dixon
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
2
Matthew Don
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Duch
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Elvisi Dusha
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
2
Benjamin Eaves
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
2
Daniel Edozie
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
3
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Arnold Emelone
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Godson Eneogwe
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Tevin Falzon
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Dionte Ferguson
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Rahmon Fletcher
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1 PO)
5
Fabulous Flournoy
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1 PO)
3
Dynile Forbes
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Alhaji Fullah
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
2
Zachariah Gachette
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
3
Harrison Gamble
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
2
Ander Garcia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Gill
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
3
Joshua Gill
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Warren Gillis
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
3
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Gomez-Arrones
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Riley Grabau
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
3
Trevor Gruis
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
4
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jure Gunjina
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Reece Haggith
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
3
William Hall
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Adam Hammerschmidt
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
3
Clayfell Harris
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
3
James Harvey
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
2
Victor Hidalgo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Brandon Hogg
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick Horstmann
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
3
Danny Horta-Darrington
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1)
2
Joseph Ikhinmwin
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
3
David Iriarte
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Dominic Ives
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Orlan Jackman
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
2
Tim Johnson
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
1
Callum Jones
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
3
Mike Karena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ashton Khan
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
2
Barry Lamble
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
2
Jaron Lane
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
1
Andrew Lasker
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1 PO)
5
Tyrone Lee
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
2
Nick Lewis
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
3
Ryan Lewis
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Alvaro Lobo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Lockhart
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
3
Pavol Losonsky
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
3
Disraeli Lufadeju
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
3
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Joseph Malo
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
1
Javier Marin
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Marsden
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
3
Scott Martin
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1)
2
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Martinez
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Eddie Matthew
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Raheem May-Thompson
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
1
Armin Mazic
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
2
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Cardell McFarland
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
3
Douglass McLaughlin-Williams
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
3
Auryn McMillan
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
1
Adrian Mendez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Shalawn Miller
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Mugica
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
3
Connor Murtagh
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Tyrone Nared
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Ragnar Nathanaelsson
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Navarro
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Ndongala
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Luka Nikolic
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Nkaloulou
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Noguerol
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Odister
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
3
Tayo Ogedengbe
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
3
Emmanuel Ogunfolu
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jerrelle Okoro
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Goran Oluic
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Brantley Osborne
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Otero
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Roy Owen
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
3
Alex Owumi
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
2
Olumide Oyedeji
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
1
Juan Paz Cores
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Christopher Pearce
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Lekan Popoola
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
1
Dylan Poston
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Marko Proleta
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Domagoj Proleta
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Purcell
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Ramon
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Ranklin
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
2
Alejandro Reina
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Reyes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
T.J. Robinson
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
3
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Romera
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
K.C. Ross-Miller
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
2
Anthony Rowe
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
3
Juan Rubio
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Ruiz
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Santonja
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Louis Sayers
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
3
Nathan Schall
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
3
Nick Schlitzer
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
2
Andreas Schreiber
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
3
Mathias Seilund
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
2
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Kaj-Bjorn Sherman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Colin Sing
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Nikolas Skouen
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Smith
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1 PO)
5
Jaume Sole
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Greg Streete
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
3
Adrien Sturt
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
3
Mads Sturup
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Andrew Sullivan
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
5
William Thomas
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Stuart Thomson
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1 PO)
5
Andrew Thomson
Newcastle Eagles
(UK-1)
2
Thomas Tinsley
Bristol Flyers
(UK-1)
3
Ivan Todorovic
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Toluwase
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Vladimir Tomasevic
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Torres
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Mike Torres
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Tuck
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
3
Baba Usmann
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
3
Manuel Vazquez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Vigor
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Brian Voelkel
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
1
Nikola Vujovic
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Shane Walker
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
5
Kwan Waller
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
2
Marcus Ware
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
2
Conner Washington
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
5
Neil Watson
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
5
Demond Watt
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
2
Barry Webster
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Zak Wells
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
3
Josh Wilcher
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
1
Jamal Williams
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
3
Kai Williams
London Lions (M)
(UK-1)
3
Dante Williams
Plymouth Raiders
(UK-1)
2
Jordan Williams
Surrey Scorchers
(UK-1)
3
Yorick Williams
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
TrayVonn Wright
Leicester Riders
(UK-1 PO)
5
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Zabalo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1