All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Marin Peixe Galego
Alexandre Fernandez
Alexandre
Fernandez
Opponents
Feb 13, 1992 (32 years old)
Spanish
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="70768" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alexandre Fernandez has faced 127 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Almeida
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Arenaza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Arranz
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Asanin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Aitor Astigarraga Beloki
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Astilleros
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Romaric Belemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Romaric Benemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Bernacer
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Johan Bitjaa Kody
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Bowie
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Mirza Bulic
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Russell Byrd
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Callaghan
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Carreto
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Castillo
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Centeno
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cobos
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
David Cuellar
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Michel Diouf
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Marvin Dominique
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Etinosa Erebvenagie
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Fuentes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Tyler Gaffaney
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
David Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Brock Gillespie
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Gonzalez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Rowell Graham
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Marko Grkovic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Gutierrez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Joseph Hart
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Cesar Hidalgo
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Izquierdo
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Duane James
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jimenez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Juan
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Kenan Karahodzic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Abdul-Azeze Keshinro
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Verners Kohs
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Beau Levesque
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Markel Lopez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Lopez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Rinalds Malmanis
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Aleksandar Marcius
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Nikola Maric
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Marin
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin Ortega
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Marti
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Martinez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Martinez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Bryant Mbamalu
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Mendiola
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Morales
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Moreno
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Bojan Nesic
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Nikolic
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Charles Nkaloulou
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Martin Orellano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
David Ortega Diez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Parra
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Pena Torre
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Perez Garrido
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Phillips
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Marco Porcher
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Simon Pursl
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Raya
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Zygimantas Riauka
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Rodriguez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Rodriguez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Rodriguez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Rufian
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Sanchez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Fabio Santana
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Sarasola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
John Schoof
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Brandon Sebirumbi
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Segurola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Semple
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kaj-Bjorn Sherman
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Nikolas Skouen
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Parker Smith
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Pape Amadou Sow
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Stone
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Milan Suskavcevic
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Toledo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Uso
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Chistian Uta
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Vargas
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Vergara
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Young Mediero
Avila
(SPA-3)
2