All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Valladolid
Javier Juan
Javier
Juan
Opponents
Jun 5, 1982
Spanish
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="70756" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Javier Juan has faced 268 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Michel Acosta
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Gregorio Adon
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Alcala
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Almeida
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
3
Agustin Ambrosino
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
3
Pablo Arenaza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Eduard Arques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Asanin
Avila
(SPA-3)
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Aitor Astigarraga Beloki
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Baiget
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Jordi Barbera Espuny
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
3
Romaric Belemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Romaric Benemene
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
4
Connor Beranek
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Bernacer
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Oriol Besora
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Johan Bitjaa Kody
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Jose Blazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Bleeker
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Fernando Boada Lopez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Nouhoum Bocoum
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Bortolussi
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Bowie
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
4
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Mirza Bulic
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Russell Byrd
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Cabrera
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
J.R. Cadot
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Callaghan
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Cardito
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Carreto
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Castillo
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Chagoyen
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
6
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
3
Mauricio Cheda
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Nikola Cirkovic
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Leo Cizmic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
6
Carlos Cobos
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
4
Jack Crook
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
David Cuellar
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Kristopher Davis
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Julio De Assis
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Joe De Ciman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel De La Rua
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
3
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
4
Timothy Dezelski
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Diaz
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Diaz
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Diaz
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Dieguez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Lamine Dieng
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Marek Dolezaj
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Dominguez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Marvin Dominique
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Matthew Don
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Duch
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Osas Ehigitor
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Godson Eneogwe
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Etinosa Erebvenagie
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
5
Yago Estevez
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Tevin Falzon
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Dionte Ferguson
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Jesus Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
3
Jorge Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
4
Alexandre Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Ferreiro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
Navarra
(SPA-3)
4
Tyler Gaffaney
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
7
Diego Gallardo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
4
Greg Gantt
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
David Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
4
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Sergi Garcia
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Gil
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Gimenez Quebradas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
4
Salim Gloyd
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Gomez-Arrones
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
Albacete
(SPA-3)
4
Javonte Green
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Marko Grkovic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Bassirou Gueye
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Guillen
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Ruben Gutierrez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
8
William Hall
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Chris Hansen
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Joseph Hart
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
4
Carlos Hidalgo
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Cesar Hidalgo
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Hidalgo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Navarra
(SPA-3)
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
3
David Iriarte
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Duane James
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Jimenez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
7
Alejandro Jorda
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Kenan Karahodzic
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Mike Karena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Mansour Kasse
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3 PO)
4
Abdul-Azeze Keshinro
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
7
Verners Kohs
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Lacunza
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Nicholas Laguerre
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Beau Levesque
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Llufriu
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
Avila
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Luis Lopez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Markel Lopez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Lopez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Aleksandar Marcius
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Marin
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
8
Javier Marin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin Ortega
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
8
Marc Marti
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Carlos Martinez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Martinez
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Martinez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
German Martinez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Martinez
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Martinez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Martinez Marti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Martos
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
3
Bryant Mbamalu
Avila
(SPA-3)
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
3
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Medina
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Mendiola
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Milekovic
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Ben Millaud-Meunier
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Shalawn Miller
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Morales
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Moreno
Getafe
(SPA-3)
2
Khalid Mutakabbir
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Tyrone Nared
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Navajas
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Navarro
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Bojan Nesic
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Sangone Niang
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Nikolic
Avila
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
3
Charles Nkaloulou
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
4
Carlos Noguerol
Avila
(SPA-3)
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
3
Emmanuel Ogunfolu
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Manuel Ojeda
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Emmanuel Okoroba
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Viny Okouo
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
1
Amos Olatayo
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Goran Oluic
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
4
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Brantley Osborne
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Oubina
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Orion Outerbridge
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
4
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Parra
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Pena Torre
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Perez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
3
William Perry
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Phillips
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Pinol
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Marco Porcher
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Dylan Poston
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Domagoj Proleta
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Simon Pursl
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
3
Sergi Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Ignas Ramasauskas
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Ramon
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Mads Rasmussen
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Raya
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Aaron Redpath
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Reina
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Rejon
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Norman Rey
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Reyes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Zygimantas Riauka
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Rodriguez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Rodriguez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Rodriguez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
6
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Antony Rogers
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Rosa
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Rubio
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Rueda
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Rufian
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Ruiz
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Nil Sabata
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
5
Miquel Salvo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Sanchez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Fabio Santana
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Santonja
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Sanz
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Sarasola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
John Schoof
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Brandon Sebirumbi
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Segurola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Semple
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kaj-Bjorn Sherman
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
3
Nikolas Skouen
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
3
Parker Smith
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Jeffrey Solarin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Sole
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Pape Amadou Sow
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
3
Jordan Stone
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Mads Sturup
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Tejera
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Khouraichi Thiam
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
William Thomas
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Threloff
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Todorovic
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Toledo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Vladimir Tomasevic
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
4
Mike Torres
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Torres
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Uso
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Chistian Uta
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
4
Jesus Vargas
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Vazquez
Clinicas Rincon
(SPA-3)
Navarra
(SPA-3)
4
Alejandro Vergara
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Getafe
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Vicente
El Olivar
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Vigo
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Villarejo
Fundacion Adepal Alcazar
(SPA-3)
2
Kerman Villate
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Vasilije Vucetic
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Goran Vucicevic
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Vujovic
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Jamal Wilson
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Enosch Wolf
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Young Mediero
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Zabalo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2