All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Konjice
Jan Novak
Jan
Novak
Opponents
Jan 1, 2000 (24 years old)
Slovenian
1m97 / 6-6
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="70446" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jan Novak has faced 168 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jernej Andolsek Heine
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Bajc
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Mark Berlic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Bertoncelj
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Bester
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Bohinc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Bozak
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Brlan
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Brodnik
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Brundula
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Brvar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Matej Cencic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Cergic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Cerkovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tiso Cvetkovic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Derencin
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dimec
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Djogic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Tomaz Dolinar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Dornik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Shaquille Duncan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Dunovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Urh Durnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Dusak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Amar Ejup
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Fifolt
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Fizuleto
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Matej Franko
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Samo Gabersek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Nini Gabrijel
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Gabrovsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Germ
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aleks Gomezel
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Grsic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Grum
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Grusovnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Tjaz Hadalin
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Adrian Hirschmann
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Robi Hrescak
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hrescak
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Hribar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hukic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Jagodnik
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Janezic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Jenko
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Boris Jersin
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Jesih
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Sedin Karavdic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Elvis Keric
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Maj Kern
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Patrik Klicic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Kmet
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Kmetic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Kobilica
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Kodric
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Korosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Peter Kosir
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Kostomaj
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Kostrevc
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Tine Kotnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Milan Kovacevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
4
David Kralj
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Krusic
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Kukanja
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Grega Kuralt
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Kures
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Licen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Rade Lisica
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Edis Mahmutovic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mahne
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Maleckar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Marinc
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Zeljko Markovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Benjamin Medic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Fuad Memcic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Mevla
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Enej Miklavcic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Sinisa Milicevic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Podgornik Milosavljevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Mlakar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Mlakar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Muha
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Muharemovic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Nograsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Novak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Anej Nucic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Osolnik
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Dan Osrecki
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Perger
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Pesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Petejan
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Vjekoslav Petrovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Pisot
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Vadym Prokopenko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
David Puric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Matija Radanovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Radosavljevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tony Remih
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ribnikar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Rade Rodic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Jordan Rojko
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Rozanc
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tevz Ruzic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Sajn
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Adnan Sarajlic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Sirnik
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Sirovnik
Slovan
(SLO-2)
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Sisko
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Florijan Skorjanc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Smrekar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Snoj
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Socak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
David Sovre
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Srebovt
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Stavrov
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Stemberger
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
3
Kristjan Stepancic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Jakob Strazar
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Strmcnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Strnad
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Struc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Primoz Stukelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Susec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Svigelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Leon Sviglin
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Patrik Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tabak
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Tomazic
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Trpin
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Trupaj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Urbas
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
David Vac
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Valentinuzzi
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
2
Urban Verbic
Union Olimpija II
(SLO-2)
3
Anze Vinazza
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Nikola Vracevic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Vravnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Zelimir Zagorac
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
David Zajc
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Tilen Zalar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Zdesar
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Anze Zdolsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Ilija Zolotic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Zun
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Zuzek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Rene Zvan
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3