All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Ura Basket
Tuomas Jarhio
Tuomas
Jarhio
Opponents
Nov 15, 1996 (27 years old)
Finnish
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="70257" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tuomas Jarhio has faced 93 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Otto Aalto
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Aalto
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksanteri Ahola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Niki Ahola
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Jan-axel Alanko
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Olli Alonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Alzber Angalo
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Asikainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Timur Babkin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Robert Barlund
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Mbye Bittaye
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Florencio Campomanes
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Baboucarr Ceesay
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Hussain Dassouki
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jose Dominguez
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Arvi Ekola
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Frimodig
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Joshua Gouch
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Justice Graham
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Hamalainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Matti Hautala
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomo Heino
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Himberg
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Ilomaki
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Innamaa
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Timka Jaakkola
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Erno Johansson
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Joel Jokinen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Pekka Jurvanen
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Karri Kallio
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Kanerva
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Robert Kankfelt
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Karvonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Kinnunen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Aatu Kivimaki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Knihtinen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Juha Korhonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Korpela
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Jimi Koskinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Kukkonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Miki Kuusisto
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Laihonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Oskari Laine
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Samuli Lehtonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Leikkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Riku Leinonen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Roni Leinonen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Linnolahti
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Tomi Lommi
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Miikka Luosmaa
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Juuso Maenpaa
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Vesa Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Samuli Makela
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Rasmus Marttinen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Jonas Mattila
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Angel Mavrodiev
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Kristian Nurminen
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Oksa
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Topi Olsen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Tomi Papinoja
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Patrakka
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Julius Pehkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Henry Pwono
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Rakkolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jalmari Ranta
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Juho-Kusti Rasanen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tommi Rasi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
German Raudanen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Rindell
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Rinne
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Ryynanen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Saarijarvi
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Jonne Saarinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Saarinen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jalmari Salatera
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Salli
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Jussi Savolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Kaziwa Shiwan
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Sihto
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Kevin Straih
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Streng
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Sauli Sukanen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Mika Suokas
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Joni Tarvonen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Tiainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Kimmo Tolvanen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Toyryla
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Tuomala
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Vainio
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Joonas Vaissalo
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jere Valtonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Vehnia
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1