All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
KTP-Basket II
Alex Ruhanen
Alex
Ruhanen
Opponents
Oct 29, 1997 (26 years old)
Finnish
1m98 / 6-6
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="70249" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alex Ruhanen has faced 93 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Otto Aalto
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Lasse Aavamaki
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Robert Ahman
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksanteri Ahola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Airenne
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Alanen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Jan-axel Alanko
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Alonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Alzber Angalo
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Timur Babkin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Andrei Baryshev
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Mbye Bittaye
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Omar Briggs
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Florencio Campomanes
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Baboucarr Ceesay
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Ebeling
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Justice Graham
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Lasse Gummerus
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Juho Gummerus
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Haapanen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Topi Halme
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Jussi Hamalainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Matti Hautala
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Innamaa
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Timka Jaakkola
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Eero Jaakkola
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jouko Jarvinen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Erno Johansson
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Pekka Jurvanen
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Vili Kaijansinkko
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Robert Kankfelt
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Daniil Karvanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Karvonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Keski-Koukkari
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Knihtinen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Juha Korhonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Koskela
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Jimi Koskinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Koskinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Kukkonen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Kukkonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Laihonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Riku Laine
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Laine
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Samuli Lehtonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Leikkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Leikkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Linnolahti
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Miikka Luosmaa
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Maenpaa
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Yakko Majuri
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Vesa Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Mantynen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Otto Markkanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jonas Mattila
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Angel Mavrodiev
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Ville-Markus Milan
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Adnan Mustafa
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Reijo Ojanen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Paltemaa
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Tomi Papinoja
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Juha Piepponen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Timi Puittinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Tommi Rasi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Rinne
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Ritanotko
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Saarijarvi
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jalmari Salatera
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Salli
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Santeri Salonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Sarja
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Kaziwa Shiwan
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Sihto
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Ilkka Sirola
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Deonta Stocks
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Sauli Sukanen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Mika Suokas
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Suomi
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Svard
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Markus Tanhuanpaa
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Visa Tarjanne
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Tiainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Teemu Turunen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Vainio
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Vaissalo
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jere Valtonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Anselmi Vanjoki
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Viljami Vanjoki
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Vehnia
Vaasan Salama
(FIN-2)
1
Sampo Vekkila
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Panu Vertio
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Jesse Virtanen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1