All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Hradec
Stepan Fical
Stepan
Fical
Opponents
Jan 1, 1997 (27 years old)
Czech
1m88 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="69588" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Stepan Fical has faced 144 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bryon Allen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Bojan Bakic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Boris Barac
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Canyon Barry
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Bazant
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Dardan Berisha
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Milic Blagojevic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jaromir Bohacik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Devon Bookert
USK Praha
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Rob Brandenberg
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Bratcenkov
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Vaclav Bujnoch
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Bukovjan
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Malcolm Canada
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Viktor Cvek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Maxime De Zeeuw
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Dixon
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Festr
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jon-Christopher Fuller
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Calvin Godfrey
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Goga
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Grunt
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Halada
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Marian Hrabovsky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jimmie Lee Hunt
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Ekene Ibekwe
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Zdenek Jakubu
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Jedovnicky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Jezek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Karlovsky
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Kelar
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jackson Kent
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Zurab Kereselidze
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Garrett Kerr
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Daniel Klimek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Klouda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Kohout
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kolar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Kolonicny
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Eduard Kotasek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Lubos Kovar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Kozina
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Kremen
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Maksym Kulon
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Robert Landa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Eugene Lawrence
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Leczo
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Djordje Lelic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Stefan Licartovsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Alexander Madsen
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Bojan Malesevic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Roman Marko
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Scott Martin
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Kevin Mays
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Anthony Meier
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Charles Mitchell
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Mocnik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Necas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Zdenek Nehyba
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Norwa
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Palyza
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Dusan Pandula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ozren Pavlovic
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Evan Payne
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Peterka
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Mladen Primorac
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Pumprla
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Pumprla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Pursl
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Chasson Randle
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Kendrick Ray
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jordan Riewer
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Donald Robinson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Brett Roseboro
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Howard Sant-Roos
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Sehnal
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
USK Praha
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Filip Sepa
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Evan Singletary
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Lee Skinner
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Smid
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Kentwan Smith
Basket Brno
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Bryan Smithson
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Sotnar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Soucek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Stanojevic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
David Steffel
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Svoboda Stepan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Jan Sterba
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Strahinja Stojacic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Stria
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Spencer Svejcar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Svoboda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Vilem Svoboda
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Eugene Teague
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Tomanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1 PD)
3
Josh Treadwell
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Tuma
USK Praha
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Viktor Vasat
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Julian Vaughn
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Hordur Vilhjalmsson
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Krystof Vlcek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Vocetka
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Vyoral
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Welsch
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Russell Woods
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
David Zikla
USK Praha
(CZE-1 PD)
1