All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Celje
Andraz Stropnik
Andraz
Stropnik
Opponents
May 1, 1999 (25 years old)
Slovenian
1m86 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="67419" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andraz Stropnik has faced 208 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Simo Atanackovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Niko Bacvic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Bajc
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Barbaric
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Mark Berlic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Matevz Bertoncelj
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Besedic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Bester
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Blatnik
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Antonio Boban
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Tomaz Bolcina
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Sebastjan Borse
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Aljaz Bratec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Brecelj
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Breznjak
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Brvar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Drazen Bubnic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Timon Bubnic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomo Cajic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marijan Cakarun
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Cergic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Travis Cohn
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Tim Cole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Haris Cucovic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tiso Cvetkovic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Kristjan Derencin
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Sebastjan Derencin
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Derlink
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dimec
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Dornik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Fin Lucu Drazovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Maj Dusanic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Erzen
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
David Ferencic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Fidersek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Finzgar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Fischione
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Fon
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Nace Frelih
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Germ
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Gorenc
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Urban Gorjanc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Domen Gostincar
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Grum
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
5
Matic Grusovnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Adrian Hirschmann
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Hodzic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Tilen Hojc
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Hotko
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Hrenovec
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Hrescak
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hrescak
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Jasmin Hukic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Keni Hvalec
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Bleron Istogu
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Jakovina
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Janc
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Boris Jersin
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
4
Andraz Jese
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Jesih
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Petar Jokic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Jovanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Jugovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Mensud Julevic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Sedin Karavdic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Klavzar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Lan Klenovsek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Teo Matej Klepac
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Kmetic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Kocman
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Korosec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Janez Korosec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Zan Kosic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Kovacevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Dario Krejic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Krivec
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Andro Krstinic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Nik Kucej
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Kukanja
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Irman Kunovac
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Kuralt
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Kures
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Lapi
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Djordje Lelic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Licen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Likar
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Rade Lisica
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Lan Lopatic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Lopicic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Tim Lotric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Nik Luksic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Lulic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Lupse
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Maleckar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Markovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Martincic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Matijevic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Vid Mehle
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
David Mervar
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Mevla
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Martin Mezan
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Milivoje Mijovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Enej Miklavcic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
4
Sinisa Milicevic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Miljkovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Misic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Ljubomir Mladenovski
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Mlakar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Mocnik
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Stipe Modric
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Gezim Morina
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Mugosa
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Novak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Oman
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Filip Pacaric
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Smiljan Pavic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Davor Pecovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Leonard Pegan
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Pelko
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Portoroz
(SLO-1)
1
Martin Plahuta
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Kevin Podpecan
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Pozin
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dominik Praljak
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Bine Prepelic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Prevorcnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Mladen Primorac
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
David Puric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Radanovic
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Matic Rebec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Remec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Cory Remekun
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Ribnikar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Ristic
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Hugh Robertson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Rade Rodic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Jordan Rojko
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Rozanc
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Tevz Ruzic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Sabadin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Sabanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Sajevic
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Sajn
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Samec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Santelj
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Savic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Savli
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Juraj Segaric
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Sevsek
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Teo Simovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Sisko
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Florijan Skorjanc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Klemen Smrekar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Snoj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Socak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Span
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Srebovt
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Stavrov
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Bor Steblaj
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Strnad
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Struc
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Sturm
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Nikolas Susa
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Svigelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3
Andraz Svigelj
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
1
Danej Tavcar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Tepic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Tovilovic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Kayembe Tshiabu Ruphin
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Tim Tusek Hocevar
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Urbas
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Taras Velikonja Grbac
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Verbic
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Vesel
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Rok Vidrih
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Vinazza
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Voncina
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Matija Vravnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
David Zajc
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Zaro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Zdesar
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Zdolsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Zuzek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Rene Zvan
Terme Olimia Podčetrtek
(SLO-2)
3