All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Celje
Aleksandar Andjusic
Aleksandar
Andjusic
Opponents
Dec 15, 1995 (28 years old)
Slovenian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="67375" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Aleksandar Andjusic has faced 105 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ziga Abram
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Jani Afric
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Balazic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Becan
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Belicic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bester
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Brvar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Nejc Butala
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Vlatko Cancar
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Cibej
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Stojan Djekanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Erjavec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Forsthuber
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dominik Frlez
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Germ
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Gorjanc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Gornjec
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Gortnar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Stas Grah
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Andrej Henigman
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Hocevar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Hren
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Robi Hrescak
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Hribar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Peter Iskra
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Janc
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Jenko
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Jovanovic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Kopac
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Korosec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Nik Kucej
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Kuznik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Lazic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Lokar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Lozar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Luksic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Luznar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Marolt
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Martic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Martincic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Mavrin
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mesicek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Mezan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Marcel Mihalic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Podgornik Milosavljevic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Nemanic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Novak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Novak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Anej Nucic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Pavlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Alek Pikl
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Podvrsnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Polajnar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Porenta
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Radanovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Resnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Ristic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Rogelja
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tjaz Rotar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Sevsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Skrlj
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Srebovt
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Srot
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
David Steiner
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Trafela
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Trnjak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Turk
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Ulcar
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Urbas
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dominik Vrsnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Plama Pur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Zdolsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Zun
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Zupan
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1