All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League Up
Teams
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Arseni Pazniak
Arseni
Pazniak
Opponents
Aug 9, 1996 (27 years old)
Belorussian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66822" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Arseni Pazniak has faced 90 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Danilo Astapenko
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Barysionak
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Charykau
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Danilik
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Yauheni Drobov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Viktor Filipenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Vadim Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Filippovich66795
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Gladkih
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Gladkiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Ruslan Goreglian
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Darol Hernandez
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Hribtenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Konuyshenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Evgenij Kostyukevich
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Kozhdan
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Kozlov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kozodaev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Fedor Kryukov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantsin Kuptsevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Kuratnik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Liutych
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Mahnac
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aleh Makarau
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Bahdan Makarevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Mikhailau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Valentin Nazarov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Georgi Nikolaenok
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Orobeyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Oshuyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Nikolay Podayko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Poplavskiy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Radishevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Vitaliy Radyuk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Rahozenka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viachaslau Skidan
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Meexaeel Strigotskiy
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Suvorov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Syrovatko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Toru
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Tsyvinski
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Igor Turskiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Vikentyev
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Volk
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Andrew Zhandarov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
2