All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
Maksim Bertosh
Maksim
Bertosh
Opponents
Dec 8, 1995 (28 years old)
Belorussian
1m94 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66792" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Maksim Bertosh has faced 69 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Danilo Astapenko
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Bogatyrev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Cherepanau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Danilik
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Dmitryenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Gladkiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Gmako
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Goreglian
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Hribtenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Kalenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Konuyshenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Evgenij Kostyukevich
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kozhdan
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Kozlov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Fedor Kryukov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Lagunovskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Liutych
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Sergei Masko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yelisei Matsiushonak
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Miguro
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Nikitin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Orobeyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Oshuyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Radishevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Strukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Syrovatko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Trofimovich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Tsyvinski
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Turskiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Vikentyev
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zakharov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Andrew Zhandarov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1