All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League Up
Teams
Impuls-BGUIR
Anton Zakharov
Anton
Zakharov
Opponents
Jan 19, 1998 (26 years old)
Belorussian
1m96 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66764" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Anton Zakharov has faced 115 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Ageenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Danilo Astapenko
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Barysionak
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Bertosh
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Bogatyrev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Cherepanau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Kiryl Chumakov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Danilik
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Dmitryenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Sarhei Doschenko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yauheni Drobov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Filipenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Vadim Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Filippovich66795
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Glyeb Galkovskeey
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Valery Gaponik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Roman Gladkih
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Gladkiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yegor Goranskiy
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Ruslan Goreglian
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrew Gutsulyak
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Darol Hernandez
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Hribtenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Kalenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vatali Khakholka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kopacev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Evgenij Kostyukevich
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Kozlov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladimir Kozlov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kozodaev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Grzegorz Kruk
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Fedor Kryukov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Kanstantsin Kuptsevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitry Kuratnik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Lagunovskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Vitaly Lebedev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Lemeshev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Liutych
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Aleh Makarau
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
3
Bahdan Makarevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Yelisei Matsiushonak
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Matveyeu
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Kiryl Mikhailau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Denis Mikheev
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeny Nikitin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikolay Podayko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Poplavskiy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksandr Prudnikov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Rahozenka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
5
Andrei Rudakov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Rusakovich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Selevich
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Shylovich
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Skrypko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Solgan
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Strukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Suvorov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Syrovatko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Toru
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Trofimovich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Andrei Tsyvinski
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Turskiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Vikentyev
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Vistunov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Andrew Zhandarov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1