All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League Down
Teams
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Georgi Nikolaenok
Georgi
Nikolaenok
Opponents
May 5, 1998 (26 years old)
Belorussian
1m94 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66763" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Georgi Nikolaenok has faced 115 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrey Ageenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Danilo Astapenko
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Dzmitry Barysionak
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Bliznets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Bogatyrev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Charykau
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Cherepanau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Danilik
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Sarhei Doschenko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Drobov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Vadim Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Gladkih
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Gladkiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yegor Goranskiy
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Goreglian
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrew Gutsulyak
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Hribtenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavyel Kadol
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Roman Kalenko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Karatkevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yahor Karneyenkau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vatali Khakholka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Evgenij Kostyukevich
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Kozlov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladimir Kozlov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Maksym Kozlovets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kozodaev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Fedor Kryukov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantsin Kuptsevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Kuratnik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Lagunovskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Liutych
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Yuri Loika
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Aleh Makarau
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Masko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Yelisei Matsiushonak
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Matveyeu
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Mikhailau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Mikhailovskiy
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Denis Mikheev
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Nikitin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Palchevskiy
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Arseni Pazniak
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Prudnikov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Rahozenka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Andrei Rudakov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Rusakovich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Sapegin
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Valentin Sedunov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Selevich
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Shylovich
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Yauheni Skrypko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Andrei Stabrouski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Strukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Suvorov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Syrovatko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Tolkanitsa
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Toru
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Trashenko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Tsyvinski
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Tumachenko
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
1
Igor Turskiy
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Vikentyev
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Konstantin Vistunov
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
3
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Yaromenok
Dynamo Polotsk
(BLR-1)
2
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Andrew Zhandarov
BGU Minsk
(BLR-1)
1