All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Teams
Leiden
Okke Hoonhout
Okke
Hoonhout
Opponents
May 23, 1998 (26 years old)
Dutch
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="65910" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Okke Hoonhout has faced 176 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roel Aarts
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Saba Akobia
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
La'Shard Anderson
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
David Aphkhazava
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
David Appelgren
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Kasper Averink
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Vladiyan Avramov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Levan Babilodze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Benny Basele
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Anthlon Bell
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Emile Blackman
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Zdenek Blaha
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Gabor Bordacs
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Maik Bouwer
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Marcel Boyd
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Joel Brandt
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Joshua Briers
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Brozek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Mack Bruining
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Yarick Brussen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Luka Bulashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Niels Bunschoten
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Isaac Byrne
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Elijah Clarance
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Chris Commons
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Otmar Creebsburg
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Sean Cunningham
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Connor Curran
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nika Darbaidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Jaouad Darib
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
1
Jeroen De Baat
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Ralf De Pagter
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Tjoe De Paula
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Sergio De Randamie
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Victor Desponds
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Krasimir Dimitrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Peter Laszlo Doktor
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Lavonte Dority
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
3
Sherron Dorsey-Walker
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Jason Dourisseau
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Aleksandar Dragoev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Adam Drummond
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Krisztofer Durazi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jeremy Ebenda
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Akeel Eduardo
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Dragomir Enchev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Matthew Eustace
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Lucas Faijdherbe
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Chase Fieler
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Jacco Fritz
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Bence Fulop
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Gijsen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Nino Gorissen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jordan Gregory
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Mario Gull
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Gvianidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Dyon Halman
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
6
Michael Hartig
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Sami Harun
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Heaphy
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Keime Helfrich
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
1
Oskar Holm
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Ole Hoogsteden
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
1
Franko House
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1)
1
Keegan Hyland
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
2
Lance Jeter
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Ordane Kanda
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Deyvid Kazashki
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Hicham Kherrazi
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Michael Kok
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Martin Kolar
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Tom Koopman
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
3
Sjoerd Koopmans
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Eduard Kotasek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Kotsev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Michal Kozak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Krabbendam
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Nate Kratch
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Csaba Kucsora
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Deividas Kumelis
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Levente Laczo
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Yawende Landbrug
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
5
Asante Landbrug
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Vilgot Larsson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Alex Laurent
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
4
Sven Lemke
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Ryan Leonard
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Leonidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Malevy Leons
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Chester Lewis
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Lolishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Noe Lopez
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Neill Lugtenburg
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
4
Micheal Madanly
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Darko Majstorovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Maring
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Jesse Markusse
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
5
Alexander Martino
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Greg Mays
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Connor McCann
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Quinterian McConico
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
4
Georgi Mitrovsky
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Stefan Mladenovic
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Nelson Moke
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Levente Molnar
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Mulder
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1 PO)
1
Martin Nabelek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Akos Nemeth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Wietze Nossek
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Kaanu Olaniyi
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Joshua One Jaup
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Nick Oudendag
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
2
Joost Padberg
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Mate Papai
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Drago Pasalic
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Aleek Pauline
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Leroy Peterson
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Kevin Petersson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Petignat
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Jarno Pomstra
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
1
Damyan Popov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Colum Prendiville
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Radim Ptak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Joey Puddister
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Eoin Rockall
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Daan Rosenmuller
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Aaron Roye
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1 PO)
3
Nikolay Rusimov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Marko Savic
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Olaf Schaftenaar
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
3
Jules Schild
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Mike Schilder
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
1
Trevor Setty
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Gian Slagter
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Arvin Slagter
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Sean Smith
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Andrew Smith
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Lucas Steijn
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Jacobus Stolk
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Coen Stolk
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Robert Sullivan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Vaidas Tamasauskas
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Edvin Tedesjo
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Ties Theeuwkens
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Nick Thran
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
3
Daniel Thuresson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
J.T. Tiller
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
2
Nikolay Titkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Giorgi Tsirikidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Tskhovrebovi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Tvalabeishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Dimeo Van Der Horst
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Jeroen Van Der List
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Boyd Van Der Vuurst
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
4
Sam Van Dijk
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Tijme Van Dijk
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Robin Van Heukelom
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Nigel Van Oostrum
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
3
Roel Van Overbeek
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Rens Van Ravensteijn
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Max Van Schaik
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Matthew Van Tongeren
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Niels Van Veen
Den Helder Suns
(NL-1)
3
Jeroen Van Vugt
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Frantisek Vana
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Plamen Vasilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
2
Bas Veenstra
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Kevin Verhallen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Clayton Vette
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
2
Freek Vos
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
3
Berend Weijs
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Lenno Witteveen
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
3
J.T. Yoho
Landstede Hammers
(NL-1 PO)
2