All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Georgia
Georgia - Superleague
Teams
Rustavi
Nelson Larkins
Nelson
Larkins
Opponents
Feb 15, 1996 (28 years old)
Australian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="65672" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nelson Larkins has faced 188 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Otto Aalto
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Thomas Abercrombie
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Kyle Adnam
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
3
Aleksanteri Ahola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Mustapha Amzil
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
David Andersen
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
4
Eemeli Asikainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Duane Bailey
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Givi Bakradze
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Barbakadze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
David Barlow
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
3
Everard Bartlett
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Dedrick Basile
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Beka Bekauri
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Max Besselink
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Todd Blanchfield
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
2
Josh Boone
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
3
Angus Brandt
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
3
Lauri Brederholm
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Shaun Bruce
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Roi Byman
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Jason Cadee
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
2
Jahii Carson
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Baboucarr Ceesay
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Giorgi Cheishvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Madol Chol
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Rotnei Clarke
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
3
Timothy Coenraad
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
5
HL Coleman
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Demetrius Conger
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
2
Brian Conklin
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Derek Cooke
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Dom Cooks
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Bryce Cotton
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Lochlan Cummings
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
1
Sam Daly
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Larry Davidson
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Finn Delany
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Tyson Demos
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Josh Duinker
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Jyri Eboreime
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Eerikinharju
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Nnanna Egwu
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Cody Ellis
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
4
Perry Ellis
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Gary Ervin
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Jerry Evans
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Thomas Exaucia
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Indiana Faithfull
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
2
Oscar Forman
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
4
Tom Fullarton
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Tom Garlepp
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
2
Adam Gibson
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Cameron Gliddon
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Christopher Goulding
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
2
Levan Grdzelidze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Bashkim Grepi
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Daniel Grida
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Aku Haikonen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Hamalainen
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Marvelle Harris
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Tyrell Harrison
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Vili Hautala
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Heinonen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Damon Heuir
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Brad Hill
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Greg Hire
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
1
Stephen Holt
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Michael Holyfield
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Peter Hooley
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
2
Mike Hughes
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Isaac Humphries
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Sami Ikavalko
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Shea Ili
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Cedric Jackson
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
2
Charles Jackson
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Mikael Jantunen
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Jordair Jett
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Delvon Johnson
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
2
Juhani Jokio
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jarred Jones
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Daniel Joyce
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Jaakko Juusela
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Vakhtang Kadaria
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Karri Kallela
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Kaseva
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Kauppinen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Nick Kay
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
3
Santtu Keinonen
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Jeremy Kendle
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Jarrod Kenny
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Dexter Kernich-Drew
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Daniel Kickert
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Johan Kotavuo
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Miki Kuusisto
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Laine
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Lammi
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Lampen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Leskinen
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Travis Leslie
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Wendell Lewis
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Robert Loe
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Avtandili Lominashvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Alexander Loughton
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Eemi Luukkonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Ben Madgen
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Will Magnay
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Majok Majok
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
2
Vesa Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Rhys Martin
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
3
Damian Martin
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Konsta Mastomaki
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Mitchell McCarron
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Shane McDonald
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Alvar Michelsen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
James Milliken
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Akil Mitchell
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Craig Moller
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
3
Eino Montin
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Jovan Mooring
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Brian Moultrie
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Emmett Naar
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Marshall Nelson
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Luke Nevill
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Brad Newley
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Jordan Ngatai
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Mitchell Norton
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
1
Milos Pajovic
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Chris Patton
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Kirk Penney
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Kendrick Perry
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Anthony Petrie
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Aapo Pietilainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Tomas Pihlajamaki
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Dane Pineau
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Alex Pledger
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Casey Prather
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
2
Jesse Rakkolainen
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Ethan Rusbatch
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Eshaq Safi
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Erik Sajantila
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Sakari Salminen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Merabi Shengelia
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Sam Short
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
1
Amritpal Singh
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
Brandon Sly
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Scoochie Smith
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Tohi Smith-Milner
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
2
Nikoloz Soselia
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Clint Steindl
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Irakli Sulkhanishvili
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Teemu Suokas
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Aapeli Syrjamaki
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Tahvanainen
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Tahvanainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Touko Tainamo
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Tuure Takala
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Gilbert Talbot
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Janne Taskinen
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Vili Taskinen
Oulu Basketball
(FIN-2)
1
Reuben Te Rangi
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
2
Nodar Tenieshvili
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Adam Thoseby
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
1
J.P. Tokoto
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Arsene Towa
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Travis Trice
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1
Giorgi Tskhovrebovi
Vera
(GEO-1)
1
Isaih Tueta
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Rhys Vague
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Tero Valkama
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Vallila
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Virolainen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Felix Von Hofe
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
2
Mika Vukona
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
2
Jesse Wagstaff
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Lucas Walker
Perth Wildcats
(AUS-1)
2
Casper Ware
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
3
Erik Waxlax
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Corey Webster
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Jarrad Weeks
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Stephen Weigh
Cairns Taipans
(AUS-1)
1
Tai Wesley
Melbourne United
(AUS-1)
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
4
Kevin White
Illawarra Hawks
(AUS-1)
Sydney Kings
(AUS-1)
5
Isaac Williams
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-2)
1
Ben Woodside
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Dejuan Wright
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Tai Wynyard
New Zealand Breakers
(AUS-1)
1
Mitchell Young
Brisbane Bullets
(AUS-1)
1