All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Apollon Patras
Christos Koutras
Christos
Koutras
Opponents
Jan 10, 1998 (26 years old)
Greek
1m96 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="65486" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Christos Koutras has faced 237 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alexander Agerskov
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Giannis Aggelopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Joona Airenne
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Chaisson Allen
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Joel Almeida
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sandro Antunovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgos Apostolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Apostolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Adam Axelsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Darko Bajo
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Arturs Banga
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaj Bank
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Barlund
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Stamatios Benas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Bereris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Sylvester Berg
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Bartautas Blazauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Roberts Blumbergs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgos Brozos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Lovro Buljevic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Sani Campara
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Marc Antonio Carter
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Emir Cerkezovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Charitopoulos
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Dimitrios Cheilaris
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Vasileos Christidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Leo Cizmic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Mateo Colak
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Vincent Council
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Giorgos Dedas
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Michalis Delidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Deligeorgis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Roberts Dembskis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitris Despos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Doulgerakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Milovan Draskovic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Ihor Dubonenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Dudar
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Duvnjak
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Fakopoulidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Mouhammad Faye
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Athanasios Filakis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Filippopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Aske Flensted
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Franceschi
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Oscar Friis
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Rokas Gadiliauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Lefteris Galanidis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Karlis Garoza
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Angelos Gatzias
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gavasiadis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Amar Gegic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Emmanouil Georgoudis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Geromichalos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Sotiris Gioulekas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Giouzelis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andronikos Gizogiannis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Sokrates Gizogiannis
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gkelios
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Daniel Golebiowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Grekas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Hatzinikolas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Hnaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Mykhailo Horobchenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Frederik Hyldahl
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Eero Innamaa
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Niks Jansons
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Michal Jedrzejewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Michal Jodlowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Kalajzic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Giannis Kalambokis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Manolis Kalatzis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kaldis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Kampouris
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Kapris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Karagiolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Karagiorgos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Karampoulas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Sotiris Karapostolou
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Tadas Kararinas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Michael Karastamatis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Vaidas Kariniauskas
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kassioumis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Katranas
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Severi Kaukiainen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Teemu Knihtinen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Kobel
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Iosif Koloveros
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Kymis
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Kontopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Hannes Koskinen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Luka Kotrulja
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Thomas Kottas
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Giorgos Koukas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Koukounias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Nikolaos Koutoulas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Oleksandr Kovalskyi
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Dejan Kravic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
David Kristensen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Arnoldas Kulboka
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Donatas Kupsas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Mikolaj Kurpisz
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Rodions Kurucs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Labus
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Langford
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Damir Latovic
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Oscar Lauritsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Vuk Lazic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Liapis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Kresimir Ljubicic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Dimitris Lolas
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Vladyslav Los
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Kostas Macheras
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Magounis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Malelis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Maltesios
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Mantzaris
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Maravegias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Margaritis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Venos Mastoros
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Edon Maxhuni
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Aristotelis Melios
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Mihaloglou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Igor Milosevic
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Moraitis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Babis Mouratidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Moustopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dzanan Musa
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Asbjoern Nerlov
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Jake Odum
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Panagiotis Oikonomou
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Danyyil Ovcharenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papantoniou
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Petropoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Bartlomiej Pietras
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Anastasios Pilkoudis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Pinis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Aleksej Pokusevski
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Hannes Polla
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Martin Poulsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Prskalo
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Aristeidis Psaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Psileas
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Akseli Rikka
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Kantarkos Rizos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Roumeliotis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Reinis Rudzitis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Dominik Rutkowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Dawid Saczewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Christos Saloustros
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Emil Savic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Roeland Schaftenaar
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Stavros Schizas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Alexandros Sigkounas
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Njegos Sikiras
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Trevis Simpson
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Edi Sinadinovic
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
John Sinis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Dmytro Skapintsev
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Speidel
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Michalis Spiridakis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Stampoulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Eimantas Stankevicius
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Arturs Strautins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Mateusz Szczypinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Taparauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitris Taramas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Totsios
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Toutziarakis
Kymis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Tozios
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Tsamis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsesmetzis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiaklaganos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Tsochlas
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Ioannis Tsoukas
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Tsoumanis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Yiannis Tzivelekas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Tzolos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
2
Karlo Uljarevic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
2
Toms Upe
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Vassilis Vallios
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Elias Valtonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Julian Vaughn
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Tomas Verbinskis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Faris Verlasevic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Nikos Vertoudos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Lampros Vlachos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Jakub Wantuch
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Marcin Wiszomirski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Fotis Xenitids
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Mykhailo Yagodin
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Mykyta Yarmaki
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Tomasz Zelezniak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Zevgaras
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Kristers Zoriks
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolajs Zotovs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Mateo Zovko
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Zukauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Mantvydas Zukauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1