All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Decin
Daniel Hendrych
Daniel
Hendrych
Opponents
Sep 20, 1991 (32 years old)
Czech
2m07 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64912" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Hendrych has faced 185 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Cory Abercrombie
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Admir Alic
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Andres
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Karel Ausprunk
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Raven Barber
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Chadwick-Farrell Barnes
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Barton
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Basta
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
5
Tyley Beaumont
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Bejcek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Steven Bennett
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
6
Petr Bohacik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Jaromir Bohacik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Shamarr Bowden
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Vojtech Bratcenkov
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Darryl Bryant
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Vaclav Bujnoch
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Murphy Burnatowski
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Christian Burns
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Carnecky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
5
Ales Chan
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Adam Ciz
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
James Crowder
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Cvek
Opava
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Nikola Cvetinovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Dihel
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Djukan Djukanovic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Milutin Djukanovic
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Theodor Dlugos
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
Opava
(CZE-1)
7
Fran Dougherty
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Rostislav Dragoun
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Dvoracek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Dygryn
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Austin Emerson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Samuel Faifr
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Festr
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Richard Field
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Michal Frohde
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Deremy Geiger
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
7
Pavel Grunt
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Ferrakohn Hall
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
5
Petr Holy
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Vaclav Honomichl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Ladislav Horak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Houska
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Marian Hrabovsky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Vlado Ilievski
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Jaros
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Jedovnicky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Jiricek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Jokl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Ludek Jurecka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Radek Jurka
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Vytautas Kamarunas
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
6
Daniel Klimek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Kohout
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Kolonicny
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Koranda
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Kenneth Kornowski
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Kotas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Radovan Kouril
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Kozina
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Krakovic
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
6
Radim Kramny
Opava
(CZE-1)
7
Jan Kratochvil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Matej Krusic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
David Kyles
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Kysela
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Hernst Laroche
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Leczo
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Oldrich Lenhart
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Vernon Lewis
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Jeremy Lewis
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Stefan Licartovsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Lycka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Macela
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Rasid Mahalbasic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Marek Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Petar Maric
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
6
Roman Marko
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
6
Thomas Massamba
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Anthony McClain
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Adrian Melski
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Kwamain Mitchell
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Ashton Mitchell
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Moravec
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Mrvis
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Corey Muirhead
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
5
Martin Muller
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
5
David Nehoda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Travis Nelson
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Norwa
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Novak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Novak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1 PO)
4
Ales Novak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Dylan Page
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Palat
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Pandula
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Ivo Pavlicik
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Pavlik
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
3
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Peterka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Peterka
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
5
Tomas Pomikalek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Zbynek Pospisil
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Jaroslav Prasil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Josef Prihonsky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Imad Qahwash
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
James Rahon
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Derek Raivio
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Mike Ringgold
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Taylor Rohde
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Mitch Rolls
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
3
Tut Ruach
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Sahan
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Levell Sanders
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Vladimir Sataric
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Sebek
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sedlak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Sehnal
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Ondrej Sehnal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Semerad
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Chester Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Lukas Sindelar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Ondrej Siska
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
7
Jiri Slavik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Petr Slechta
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
6
Marek Slunecko
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Smid
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Ladislav Sokolovsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
6
Michal Sotnar
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Soukal
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Keith Steffeck
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
David Steffel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
6
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Sterba
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Garrett Stutz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Svoboda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Vilem Svoboda
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Kamil Svrdlik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
5
Martin Sykora
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Dylan Talley
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Tomanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Ladislav Toth
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Brian Tracey
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Jozef Treml
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Truhlar
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Urbanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Roman Vach
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Clayton Vette
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Krystof Vlcek
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Michal Vocetka
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Voslajer
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
3
Stanislav Votroubek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Darius Washington
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Jiri Welsch
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Joe Willman
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Zachrla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
6
Adam Zampach
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Filip Zbranek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Stanislav Zuzak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3