All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A1
Teams
Trikalla
Brian Tracey
Brian
Tracey
Opponents
Nov 15, 1988 (35 years old)
American
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64897" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Brian Tracey has faced 317 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ogooluwa Adegboye
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Dimitrios Agravanis
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Admir Alic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Fahro Alihodzic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Chaisson Allen
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Kevin Anderson
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Petr Andres
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Nikos Angelopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
2
Anastasios Antonakis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Nikos Argyropoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
2
Ioannis Athinaiou
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Eric Atkins
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
2
Dimitris Avramidis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Nikos Barlos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
2
Lubos Barton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Basta
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Marios Batis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Esteban Batista
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Lukas Bazant
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Bejcek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Sotirios Billis
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Janis Blums
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Lefteris Bochoridis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Petr Bohacik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jaromir Bohacik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Bosak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Shamarr Bowden
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Vojtech Bratcenkov
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Ernest Bremer
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Zvonko Buljan
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Michal Carnecky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Marc Antonio Carter
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Ales Chan
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Vasilis Charalampopoulos
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Kostas Charisis
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Dimitrios Charitopoulos
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Dimitrios Cheilaris
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Antreas Christodoulou
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Linos Chrysikopoulos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Adam Ciz
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Will Coleman
Panionios
(GRE-1)
1
Vincent Council
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Sam Cox
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Viktor Cvek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Nikola Cvetinovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Tremmell Darden
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Dwayne Davis
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
2
Cade Davis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
2
Jason Davis
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Giorgos Dedas
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Delininkaitis
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Dimitris Diamantidis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Jiri Dihel
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Djukan Djukanovic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Milutin Djukanovic
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Fedor Dmitriev
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Periklis Dorkofikis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
2
Markos Doulgerakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Bryant Dunston
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Uros Duvnjak
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
2
Jan Dvoracek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Dygryn
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Muhammad El Amin
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Austin Emerson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Carl English
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Patrick Ewing Jr
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Samuel Faifr
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Dalibor Fait
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Mouhammad Faye
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Lukas Festr
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Richard Field
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Panagotis Filippakos
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Brian Fitzpatrick
Panionios
(GRE-1)
1
Toarlyn Fitzpatrick
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Adam Folker
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Antonis Fotsis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Giorgos Galiotos
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Kevin Galloway
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Darrius Garrett
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Deremy Geiger
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Georgios Georgakis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Giannis Georgalis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Mihalis Giannakidis
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
2
James Gist
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Nikos Gkikas
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Grunt
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Jamelle Hagins
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Malik Hairston
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Hartman
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Daniel Hendrych
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Damian Hollis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Petr Holy
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Vaclav Honomichl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Ladislav Horak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Houska
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Othello Hunter
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Vlado Ilievski
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Stelios Ioannou
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
2
Vladimir Jankovic
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Jiricek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Terone Johnson
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Elijah Johnson
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
2
Ludek Jurecka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Panagiotis Kafkis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Kostas Kakaroudis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Michalis Kakiouzis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Giannis Kalambokis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Nikos Kalles
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
2
Ioannis Karathanasis
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
1
Jakub Kasa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Leonidas Kaselakis
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Dimitrios Katsivelis
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Vasileios Kavvadas
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Kohout
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Antonis Koniaris
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Kenneth Kornowski
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Yaroslav Korolev
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Lukas Kotas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Thomas Kottas
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Emmanouil Koukoulas
Panionios
(GRE-1)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Jakub Krakovic
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Radim Kramny
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Kratochvil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Dejan Kravic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
David Kyles
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Oliver Lafayette
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Robert Landa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Kevin Langford
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Giannoulis Larentzakis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Oldrich Lenhart
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jeremy Lewis
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Vernon Lewis
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Nikos Liakopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
2
Michail Liapis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Stefan Licartovsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Tom Liden
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Robert Loe
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
2
Matt Lojeski
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Kurt Looby
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Michalis Lountzis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Robert Lowery
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Tomas Macela
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Josh Magette
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
2
Rasid Mahalbasic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Sotirios Manolopoulos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Vangelis Mantzaris
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Vangelis Margaritis
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Petar Maric
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Roman Marko
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Nikola Markovic
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
2
Rawle Marshall
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Thomas Massamba
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Dimitrios Mavroeidis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
2
Loukas Mavrokefalidis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Anthony McClain
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Pops Mensah-Bonsu
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Guy-Marc Michel
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
2
Milan Milosevic
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Ashton Mitchell
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Kwamain Mitchell
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Nemanja Mitrovic
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Giannis Molfetas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Lubos Moravec
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Spyridon Motsenigos
Panionios
(GRE-1)
1
Spyros Mourtos
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Corey Muirhead
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Aaric Murray
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Richard Musel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Drew Naymick
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
David Nehoda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Travis Nelson
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Vasileios Niforas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
1
Michal Norwa
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Rod Odom
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
2
Jake Odum
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Dylan Page
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Palat
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Pandula
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Georgios Papagiannis
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Emmanouil Papamakarios
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Nondas Papantoniou
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Georgios Papapetrou
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Nikos Pappas
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Muhamed Pasalic
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Rostislav Pelikan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Brandon Penn
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Nikola Pesakovic
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Martin Peterka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Peterka
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Andreas Petropoulos
Panionios
(GRE-1)
1
Brent Petway
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Rudolf Polasek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Mihalis Polytarhou
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Zbynek Pospisil
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Stylianos Poulianitis
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Josef Prihonsky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Georgios Printezis
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Lamarcus Reed
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Cory Remekun
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Franklin Robinson
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Justin Robinson
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Tut Ruach
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Guillem Rubio
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Sakota
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Christos Saloustros
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Levell Sanders
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Zisis Sarikopoulos
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Vladimir Sataric
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Roeland Schaftenaar
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Stavros Schizas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Ernest Scott
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Jakub Sedlak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Marek Sehnal
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Michael Semerad
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Xavier Silas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Chester Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Vincent Simpson
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
1
Trevis Simpson
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
1
Vassilis Simtsak
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Edi Sinadinovic
PAOK
(GRE-1)
1
Lukas Sindelar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
John Sinis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-1)
2
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Siska
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Gaios Skordilis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-1)
2
Diamantis Slaftsakis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
2
A.J. Slaughter
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
2
Jiri Slavik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Slezak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Kostas Sloukas
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Marek Slunecko
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Smid
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Taylor Smith
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Ladislav Sokolovsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Sotnar
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Soukal
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Miroslav Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Soula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Vassilis Spanoulis
Olympiacos Piraeus
(GRE-1)
2
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Alexandros Spyridonidis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Dimitrios Stamatis
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Christoforos Stefanidis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Keith Steffeck
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
David Steffel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Sterba
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Stria
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Nejc Strnad
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Matej Svoboda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Sykora
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Torey Thomas
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Vasileios Toliopoulos
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Ladislav Toth
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Obie Trotter
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Daniel Truhlar
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Efthimios Tsakaleris
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
2
Dimitrios Tsaldaris
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
2
Angelos Tsamis
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
2
Giorgos Tsiakos
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Apollon Tsochlas
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Justin Tubbs
Panionios
(GRE-1)
1
Larry Turner
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
1
Sasa Vasiljevic
Koroivos
(GRE-1)
2
Nikola Vasojevic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
1
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-1)
2
Panagiotys Vassilopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-1)
1
Julian Vaughn
PAOK
(GRE-1)
2
Matej Venta
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Dimitrios Verginis
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Sasha Vezenkov
Aris BC
(GRE-1)
2
Krystof Vlcek
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Vocetka
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Stanislav Votroubek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Vyoral
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Dominic Waters
Kolossos H Hotels
(GRE-1)
1
Scottie Wilbekin
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Garrett Williamson
AEK Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Joe Willman
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Tony Woods
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Julian Wright
Panathinaikos Athens
(GRE-1)
1
Vasilis Xanthopoulos
Panionios
(GRE-1)
2
Roman Zachrla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Adam Zampach
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Theodoros Zaras
KAO Dramas
(GRE-1)
2
Filip Zbranek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Stanislav Zuzak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3