All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Brno
Martin Muller
Martin
Muller
Opponents
Jan 1, 1994 (30 years old)
Czech
1m90 / 6-3
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64892" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Martin Muller has faced 167 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Cory Abercrombie
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Admir Alic
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Andres
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Kendall Anthony
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Karel Ausprunk
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Lamb Autrey
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Raven Barber
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Drew Barham
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Barton
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Basta
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Bazant
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Tyley Beaumont
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Bejcek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Steven Bennett
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Jaromir Bohacik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Bohacik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Bosak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Vojtech Bratcenkov
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Darryl Bryant
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Vaclav Bujnoch
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Christian Burns
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Carnecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Ales Chan
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Ciz
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
James Crowder
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Cvek
Opava
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Milutin Djukanovic
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Djukan Djukanovic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Theodor Dlugos
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Fran Dougherty
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Dvoracek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Austin Emerson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Samuel Faifr
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Festr
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Richard Field
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Folker
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Karel Formanek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Pavel Grunt
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Hanus
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Daniel Hendrych
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Matthew Hezekiah
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Horak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Vlado Ilievski
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Jaros
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Jelinek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Simon Jezek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Jiricek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Jurka
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Kasa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Kohout
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Kenneth Kornowski
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kotas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Radovan Kouril
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Krakovic
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Kramny
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Kratochvil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Stephon Lamar
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Landa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Hernst Laroche
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Leczo
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vernon Lewis
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Stefan Licartovsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Linhart
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Lycka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Macela
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Rasid Mahalbasic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Marko
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Thomas Massamba
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Adrian Melski
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Laurynas Mikalauskas
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Kwamain Mitchell
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Mrvis
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Corey Muirhead
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Richard Musel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
5
Josh Nofflet
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Novak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Palat
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Pandula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Pelikan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Peterka
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
David Pokorny
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Rudolf Polasek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Zbynek Pospisil
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jaroslav Prasil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Prihonsky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
James Rahon
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Derek Raivio
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Donald Robinson
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Taylor Rohde
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Roub
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Tut Ruach
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Levell Sanders
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Sebek
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sedlak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Sehnal
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Chester Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Sindelar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
David Skranc
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Slavik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Slechta
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Marek Slunecko
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Michal Sotnar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Soukal
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Jiri Soula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Spacek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Keith Steffeck
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
David Steffel
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Lukas Stegbauer
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Stria
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Garrett Stutz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Svoboda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Kamil Svrdlik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Sykora
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Dylan Talley
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Tomanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Anthony Tucker
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Vanak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Vesely
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Clayton Vette
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Krystof Vlcek
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Michal Vocetka
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Voslajer
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Stanislav Votroubek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Vyoral
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Joseph Wall
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Darius Washington
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Welsch
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Brison White
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2
Joe Willman
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Zampach
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Zbranek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Stanislav Zuzak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
2