All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Brno
Vladimir Sataric
Vladimir
Sataric
Opponents
Mar 27, 1991 (33 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
2m05 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64890" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vladimir Sataric has faced 106 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Admir Alic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Karel Ausprunk
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Barton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Bazant
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Bohacik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jaromir Bohacik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Bosak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Bratcenkov
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Carnecky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Chan
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Cvek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Austin Emerson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Samuel Faifr
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Dalibor Fait
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Festr
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Folker
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Grunt
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Hendrych
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Vlado Ilievski
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Jiricek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Kasa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Kenneth Kornowski
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Kotas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Krakovic
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Kramny
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Kratochvil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
David Kyles
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Kysela
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Landa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vernon Lewis
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Linhart
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Macela
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Rasid Mahalbasic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Marko
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Thomas Massamba
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Adrian Melski
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Kwamain Mitchell
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Moravec
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Corey Muirhead
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Travis Nelson
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Novak
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Palat
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Pandula
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Pavlik
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Rostislav Pelikan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Peterka
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Peterka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Rudolf Polasek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Zbynek Pospisil
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Prihonsky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Mike Ringgold
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Mitch Rolls
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Tut Ruach
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Sahan
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Levell Sanders
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sedlak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Chester Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Sindelar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Slavik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Slunecko
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Sotnar
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Soukal
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Soula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Keith Steffeck
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
David Steffel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Stria
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Toth
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Brian Tracey
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Vach
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Venta
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Krystof Vlcek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Vocetka
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Voslajer
Lions J. Hradec
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Welsch
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Joe Willman
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Zampach
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1