All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Cambados Xuven
Lucas Vaquero
Lucas
Vaquero
Opponents
Jun 23, 1989 (35 years old)
Spanish
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64576" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lucas Vaquero has faced 264 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alberto Abalde
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Roberto Abuin
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Gregorio Adon
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Andreu Adrover
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
2
Danny Agbelese
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Artur Alaminos
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Aldalur Goenaga
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Alvarado
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Mario Alvarez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Andia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Aramburu
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Aramburu
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
2
Ales Arcelus
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
4
Roger Archiles
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Asier Arzallus
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Assalit
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Aitor Astigarraga Beloki
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ola Atoyebi
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Aurrecoechea
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Ausina
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
4
David Avila
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Ike Azotam
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Ballesta
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Jose maria Balmon
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Djimadoum Bandoumel
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Barbera Espuny
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Bayle Mayor
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Cedric Belemene-Dzatabou
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Bellas Garcia
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jose manuel Bermejo Lanchas
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Robertas Bitinas
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Johan Bitjaa Kody
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Jason Blair
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Garfield Blair
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
Caceres
(SPA-3)
3
Alan Blount
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Boada Lopez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Sasa Borovnjak
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
4
Alejandro Bortolussi
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Tre Bowman
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
4
Juan Cabot
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Walter Cabral
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
3
Bernat Camarasa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Camino
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Canellas
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Carreto
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
6
Javier Carter
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Joonas Caven
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Conejero
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Benjamin Congiusta
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Corbacho
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Corrales
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Costa
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
5
Anaterve Cruz
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Cubela
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Cuellar
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Cuesta Vinas
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael De Bethencourt
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Javier De Pinto
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
2
Nedim Dedovic
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
John Di Bartolomeo
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Jacobo Diaz
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Mark Dirugeris
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Dominguez Guerra
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Sheriff Drammeh
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Milovan Draskovic
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Duran
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
4
Michael Duty
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Maxim Esteban
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Malick Fall
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Faner
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
3
Dominique Ferguson
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
3
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
Caceres
(SPA-3)
4
Jose Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Urko Fernandez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Fernandez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
3
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Ferreiro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Pol Figueras
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Frutos
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
4
Jose Maria Garcia Flores
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
4
Alberto Garcia Sbert
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
3
Jorge Garcia Tellez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Brandon Garrett
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Josep Gaya
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Aaron Geramipoor
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Gimenez Quebradas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Gomez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Gomila
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Maria Gonzalez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Gonzalez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Devin Grimes
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Frederic Guallar
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Guardia Marti
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Roberto Guerra
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Guillen
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
3
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
3
Ludvig Hakanson
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Bernardo Hernandez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Herrero
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Hester
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Hevia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Hidalgo
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Homs
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Iglesias
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Iglesias Ayestaran
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Iradier Ruiloba
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Iriarte
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Izquierdo
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Rolandas Jakstas
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Duane James
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
Caceres
(SPA-3)
3
Norbert Janicek
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Dane Johnson
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Matt Johnson
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Justo
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Aleksandar Kalanj
Zornotza
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Cheikhouna Kane
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Mansour Kasse
Caceres
(SPA-3)
4
Radovan Kouril
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Konstantin Kulikov
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Unai Lacalle Perez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Lander Lasa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Lazaro
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
3
Valter Lindstrom
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Llorenc Llompart
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lopez Montana
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Tridon Makonda Moke
Avila
(SPA-3)
3
Jose Antonio Marco
Caceres
(SPA-3)
4
Javier Marin
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Marin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Martinez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
3
Aritz Martinez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Martinez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
David Martinez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Martinez Marti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
4
Ivan Matemalas
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Delaney Mayer
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
3
Papa Mbaye
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Ridge McKeither
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Medina
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Medori
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Raul Mena
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
6
Sergio Mendiola
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Rigoberto Mendoza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Soufiane Mensah
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Millares
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Shalawn Miller
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Benjamin Mockford
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Moix
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Montanana
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Julian Moran
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Moreno
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Moungoro
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
3
Mwanga Mundende
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Tyrone Nared
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Nasarre
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Navajas
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Ngomo
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Richard Nguema
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Zoran Nikolic
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Luka Nikolic
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Nogues
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Kem Nweke
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Elijah Obade
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Ike Okoye
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Adnan Omeragic
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Andoni Ordonez Gallardo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
David Ortega Diez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Ehimen Orukpe
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Israel Pampin
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Pardina
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Parejo
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Nestor Pena Marza
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Stefan Peno
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Perez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Perez Alvarez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Kyrylo Podkovyrov
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Portalez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Sergii Pryimak
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
David Quero
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
6
Diego Quintana
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Rabassa
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Nikola Rakocevic
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Rapier
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
3
Oscar Raya
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Norman Rey
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Riera
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Rodriguez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
3
Sergio Rodriguez
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Rodriguez Febles
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Antony Rogers
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Ros
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Kyle Rowley
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Juan manuel Ruiz
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
6
Raul Sales
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos San Emeterio
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
1
Agusti Sans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Santiago Carles
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Sanz
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Sastre
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Andreas Schreiber
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
3
Brandon Sebirumbi
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Tadas Sedekerskis
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Serrano
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Peter Simek
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Rolands Smits
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
2
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
4
Pape Amadou Sow
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Nick Spires
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Arthu Henrique Stela
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Malik Story
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Dario Suarez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Emir Sulejmanovic
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Issa Thiam
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Caceres
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Torres
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
3
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Jaroslav Tyrna
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Federico Ucles
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Jon Ugarabe Artxaga
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
4
Ignacio Urtasun Uriz
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Urtxulutegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Vaquer Serra
Opentach Pla
(SPA-3)
1
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
3
Eric Vila
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Vilanova
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Santiago Villena
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Jessey Voorn
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Michael Ward
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Nicholas Washburn
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Kelsey Lee Williams
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Kaleb Wright
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Evan Michael Yates
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Young Mediero
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Nestor Zamora
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
4
Imanol Zubizarreta
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Gediminas Zyle
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2