All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Cambados Xuven
Rafael Caetano
Rafael
Caetano
Opponents
Jul 23, 1992 (31 years old)
Portuguese
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64572" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rafael Caetano has faced 122 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alberto Abalde
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Gregorio Adon
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Andreu Adrover
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Alvarado
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Andia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Aramburu
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Ales Arcelus
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Roger Archiles
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Asier Arzallus
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Assalit
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ola Atoyebi
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Ausina
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Bayle Mayor
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Cedric Belemene-Dzatabou
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Robertas Bitinas
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Jason Blair
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Walter Cabral
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Camino
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Canellas
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Carter
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Joonas Caven
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Costa
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Cubela
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Javier De Pinto
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
John Di Bartolomeo
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Mark Dirugeris
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Duran
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Duty
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Malick Fall
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Faner
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Urko Fernandez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Fernandez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Ferreiro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Maria Garcia Flores
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Garcia Sbert
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Gaya
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Gomila
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Maria Gonzalez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Gonzalez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Grimes
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Frederic Guallar
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Guillen
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Hernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Herrero
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Hevia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Homs
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Iriarte
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Duane James
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Justo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Cheikhouna Kane
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Mansour Kasse
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Radovan Kouril
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Lander Lasa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Lazaro
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Llorenc Llompart
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Tridon Makonda Moke
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Martinez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Aritz Martinez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Matemalas
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Medori
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Mendez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Millares
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Shalawn Miller
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Montanana
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Moungoro
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Nasarre
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Zoran Nikolic
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Nogues
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Kem Nweke
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Ike Okoye
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Israel Pampin
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Perez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Perez Alvarez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Marcos Portalez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Rabassa
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Rakocevic
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Raya
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Rodriguez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Ros
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Juan manuel Ruiz
Caceres
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Sales
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
2
Agusti Sans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Sanz
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Serrano
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Peter Simek
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Rolands Smits
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Amadou Sow
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Arthu Henrique Stela
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Malik Story
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Dario Suarez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Torres
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Federico Ucles
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Urtasun Uriz
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
2
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Fibwi Palma
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Roger Vilanova
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Nestor Zamora
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Zubizarreta
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Gediminas Zyle
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2